Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 90 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market2,829169,157,239478,545,829
2Frogtown Market3,15393,115,025293,591,674
3Britt Mart1,576117,183,210184,680,739
4Silverdale Market2,31774,317,807172,194,359
5Crossroads Alleys80845,261,72536,571,474
6Brittany Alleys1,13126,815,24230,328,039
7Arlia94631,003,73029,329,529
8Crossroads69235,090,61524,282,706
9Soltown83317,174,10014,306,025
10Solaris67419,253,33012,976,744
11Ordinis Mortis53414,672,1307,834,917
12Owl's Head44414,958,9906,641,792
13Central Brittany47012,572,9605,909,291
14Journeys End34916,745,8505,844,302
15M'hul Island32913,325,6924,384,153
16Knight's Watch3297,995,7982,630,618
17Lightbringer Isle2778,722,5442,416,145
18Desolis3037,508,4302,275,054
19Immortal City1262,388,650300,970
20Lained811,460,800118,325
21Blackrock Cove601,365,00081,900
22Eastmarch11914,2541,696
23Kingsport3939,2001,529
24Spite521,500108
25Ardoris59005
26Mysteria19991