Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 90 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market2,543135,828,594345,412,115
2Silverdale Market2,19375,370,172165,286,787
3Britt Mart1,50171,487,590107,302,873
4Arlia1,33941,373,43155,399,024
5Crossroads Alleys1,03650,861,52052,692,535
6Owl's Head1,07940,365,92043,554,828
7Brittany Alleys1,24127,399,37034,002,618
8Soltown1,20620,336,48024,525,795
9Solaris83324,806,60720,663,904
10Crossroads45826,956,61812,346,131
11Jamestown49416,181,7617,993,790
12Knight's Watch2889,820,6692,828,353
13Central Brittany3508,051,3352,817,967
14Ordinis Mortis2569,720,6202,488,479
15Immortal City3516,647,0862,333,127
16Desolis2455,054,9201,238,455
17Lightbringer Isle1505,866,671880,001
18Ardoris1111,586,370176,087
19Blackrock Cove811,141,75092,482
20Mysteria6828,0331,906
21Haven Ridge2614,809385
22Braemar726,993189
23Blood Bay98,40076
24Kingsport12,1502
25Castle Atos18881