Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 30 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market1,22574,653,37991,450,389
2Frogtown Market1,58643,685,16069,284,664
3Britt Mart51545,108,14023,230,692
4Silverdale Market69522,954,30315,953,241
5Arlia43314,272,5206,180,001
6Brittany Alleys41510,598,3074,398,297
7Crossroads31012,551,1603,890,860
8Crossroads Alleys25811,790,6003,041,975
9Solaris3328,157,0902,708,154
10Ordinis Mortis2808,455,7002,367,596
11Soltown3226,065,8951,953,218
12Owl's Head2005,485,7801,097,156
13Journeys End1403,965,000555,100
14Central Brittany1533,141,570480,660
15Lightbringer Isle1133,437,919388,485
16Knight's Watch952,428,828230,739
17Desolis1002,042,930204,293
18M'hul Island931,815,257168,819
19Lained29543,00015,747
20Immortal City22295,6506,504
21Spite420,00080
22Kingsport21,7504
23Eastmarch21,7003
24Ardoris26001
25Mysteria19991