Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 30 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Britt Mart79857,607,82045,971,040
2Novia Market60644,827,03027,165,180
3Frogtown Market62319,743,10012,299,951
4Silverdale Market64415,796,06010,172,663
5Crossroads Alleys37119,767,1007,333,594
6Central Brittany37810,827,5504,092,814
7Arlia37810,665,1104,031,412
8Crossroads28013,632,2503,817,030
9Solaris3118,927,0902,776,325
10Brittany Alleys2977,857,7502,333,752
11Soltown3065,920,0001,811,520
12Owl's Head1826,691,8801,217,922
13Knight's Watch1853,994,250738,936
14Lightbringer Isle1613,862,500621,863
15Ordinis Mortis1454,098,250594,246
16M'hul Island825,407,260443,395
17Journeys End1102,375,750261,333
18Desolis38942,50035,815
19Blackrock Cove40715,00028,600
20Immortal City34432,25014,697
21Kingsport109,10091