Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 30 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market1,01557,578,30058,441,975
2Silverdale Market96833,419,87932,350,443
3Frogtown Market60716,412,2229,962,219
4Journeys End36717,972,6926,595,978
5Britt Mart34718,827,7256,533,221
6Brittany Alleys40210,010,4104,024,185
7Crossroads28012,496,3853,498,988
8Soltown33310,348,1103,445,921
9Arlia28310,888,0503,081,318
10Solaris3058,580,1002,616,931
11Crossroads Alleys19510,882,6002,122,107
12M'hul Island1977,109,4751,400,567
13Owl's Head1176,383,550746,875
14Desolis1624,424,000716,688
15Ordinis Mortis1102,127,180233,990
16Immortal City1002,037,050203,705
17Knight's Watch691,932,220133,323
18Lightbringer Isle362,352,80084,701
19Central Brittany451,002,60045,117
20Spite2276,500553
21Kingsport75,70040
22Eastmarch32,5008