Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 30 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Britt Mart1,01978,520,50580,012,395
2Novia Market85545,607,90038,994,755
3Silverdale Market66125,860,04517,093,490
4Frogtown Market86216,756,16514,443,814
5Owl's Head54119,191,52010,382,612
6Crossroads43523,402,75010,180,196
7Central Brittany43512,929,8905,624,502
8Crossroads Alleys46611,232,2505,234,229
9Solaris4409,081,4003,995,816
10Soltown4277,452,7603,182,329
11Ordinis Mortis3156,993,7002,203,016
12Arlia2577,588,5551,950,259
13Knight's Watch2204,653,7401,023,823
14Blackrock Cove2024,482,880905,542
15M'hul Island1425,721,500812,453
16Brittany Alleys1914,171,400796,737
17Immortal City1322,941,220388,241
18Lightbringer Isle661,742,000114,972
19Journeys End501,120,00056,000
20Desolis20680,00013,600
21BuyOrder Bazaar50130,9006,545
22Outlander Welcome Center26501