Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 180 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market6,023312,713,4671,883,473,212
2Britt Mart3,386221,048,330748,469,645
3Silverdale Market4,882152,648,430745,229,635
4Frogtown Market3,15393,115,025293,591,674
5Crossroads Alleys1,88299,012,659186,341,824
6Brittany Alleys2,65863,442,280168,629,580
7Arlia1,97169,347,600136,684,120
8Soltown2,43446,818,830113,957,032
9Crossroads1,37274,510,108102,227,868
10Owl's Head1,60358,053,79593,060,233
11Solaris1,58445,118,48971,467,687
12Journeys End74332,251,63923,962,968
13Central Brittany93622,853,17521,390,572
14Ordinis Mortis73722,346,19016,469,142
15Knight's Watch56617,903,91710,133,617
16M'hul Island44620,096,2488,962,927
17Desolis59913,563,5508,124,566
18Lightbringer Isle46513,137,3046,108,846
19Jamestown42611,822,4105,036,347
20Immortal City3446,560,4412,256,792
21Lained3057,217,4502,201,322
22Blackrock Cove1402,473,750346,325
23Ardoris59596,29235,181
24Spite42476,50020,013
25Eastmarch12215,3661,875
26Kingsport4141,6001,706
27Mysteria4327,4311,180
28Braemar416,29665
29Haven Ridge115,75763
30Blood Bay77,79155
31Aerie11,5002
32Outlander Welcome Center25001