Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 180 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market4,950213,841,4481,058,515,168
2Silverdale Market3,968123,545,193490,227,326
3Britt Mart3,191147,468,225470,571,106
4Crossroads Alleys3,12494,600,385295,531,603
5Arlia2,73171,073,684194,102,231
6Owl's Head1,66160,796,620100,983,186
7Soltown2,07636,252,87875,260,975
8Brittany Alleys1,84037,713,16569,392,224
9Crossroads1,14555,237,53363,246,975
10Solaris1,19733,670,84240,303,998
11Lightbringer Isle1,08623,528,85925,552,341
12Jamestown79421,795,01117,305,239
13Central Brittany80315,844,72512,723,314
14Ordinis Mortis64817,359,96011,249,254
15Knight's Watch59817,058,48910,200,976
16Immortal City5489,493,6715,202,532
17Lained40912,014,3004,913,849
18Desolis3727,859,9852,923,914
19Blackrock Cove3326,174,9002,050,067
20Magna Planitia934,482,000416,826
21Ardoris1841,639,733301,711
22Mysteria156115,57618,030
23Haven Ridge2614,809385
24Braemar827,659221
25Aerie188,810159
26Kingsport810,60085
27Blood Bay98,40076
28Eastmarch131,37518
29Spite27,50015
30Bastion's Point52,30012
31Castle Atos21,6873
32Kiln14990