Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 10000 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market185,9485,559,852,9771,033,843,541,367
2Britt Mart106,8122,789,338,568297,934,831,125
3Crafters Town54,9301,351,198,87874,221,354,369
4Silverdale Market54,554890,646,03148,588,303,575
5Crossroads Alleys41,490734,624,44330,479,568,140
6Brittany Alleys27,826684,467,35619,045,988,648
7Crossroads33,031554,743,24218,323,724,027
8Soltown39,272459,772,94118,056,202,939
9Owl's Head25,976674,995,30617,533,678,069
10Arlia20,603564,141,46811,623,006,665
11New Heaven22,880197,459,9434,517,883,496
12Knight's Watch13,244206,108,9052,729,706,338
13Central Brittany11,958173,551,4612,075,328,371
14Immortal City12,002138,936,9551,667,521,334
15Lightbringer Isle7,879189,308,7991,491,564,027
16Beran's Reach8,135131,064,4721,066,209,480
17Ordinis Mortis11,58984,115,177974,810,786
18New Britannian Market11,55260,542,173699,383,182
19Titanforge4,574133,693,431611,513,753
20Hammaburg6,55659,726,606391,567,629
21Blackrock Cove3,75286,862,760325,909,076
22BloodMark3,87180,684,200312,328,538
23Bladewyke7,15733,874,308242,438,422
24Solaris2,95479,047,921233,507,559
25Crystal Cove4,50848,762,872219,823,027
26Ardoris5,90026,061,069153,760,307
27S Mart Factorium7,41415,753,019116,792,883
28Rinzai2,98538,263,309114,215,977
29Aerie Centre Exchange2,77238,795,335107,540,669
30Desolis1,78427,355,38148,802,000
31Dracheninsel2,50318,923,25047,364,895
32Lained1,98923,173,32346,091,739
33Rampage Island1,34532,511,56043,728,048
34Diamond Fields2,47317,495,58343,266,577
35Serenite1,34123,898,58132,047,997
36Brittany Fort1,43921,904,24731,520,211
37Umbra Regnum1,02826,963,85027,718,838
38Kingsport1,82815,033,27427,480,825
39Bastion's Point1,81514,461,43226,247,499
40Lys Market1,06423,026,00324,499,667
41Veritas Sanctuary4,8735,005,23824,390,525
42Aerie4,0115,427,80921,770,942
43Quel Regional Market85323,138,79519,737,392
44Jamestown84322,815,61119,233,560
45Magna Planitia75625,265,38519,100,631
46Verat Chaos2,7786,848,05319,023,891
47Soryn Fields1,5918,980,84514,288,524
48Resolute3,7203,027,37711,261,842
49Fet City77612,332,4869,570,009
50Outlander Welcome Center2,0784,123,4598,568,548
51Beregost1,1266,555,8547,381,892
52Brekken Bay1,0415,210,7025,424,341
53CICI's Bazaar6485,388,2783,491,604
54Chao Insula6275,460,2103,423,552
55Dark Bayou24213,503,3613,267,813
56Elementum1,2742,530,0603,223,296
57Brittany Estates7453,599,6802,681,762
58Sentinel Stand4136,101,2342,519,810
59New Britannia Swap Meet24010,197,0412,447,290
60Storms Reach1,0941,911,2612,090,920
61Ullr Ridge6242,772,0541,729,762
62Elad's Lighthouse4723,470,9061,638,268
63Rift's End4352,779,0881,208,903
64B'azaar of the B'izarre1875,834,6001,091,070
65PaxLair7931,163,796922,890
66Mediolanum7581,201,774910,945
67Kahli8011,055,354845,339
68Jaanaford6701,155,570774,232
69Wizards Rest4061,702,628691,267
70Caelestis Canton638916,894584,978
71Stormsong Vale444936,968416,014
72Solania513736,083377,611
73Dawn's Keep328919,087301,461
74Point West469578,800271,457
75Etceter308814,993251,018
76Aldwater743315,435234,368
77Rock Ridge1261,840,600231,916
78Aranal1711,191,748203,789
79Xenos1111,826,082202,695
80Whyte Roc622,971,300184,221
81Organized Chaos Market218789,872172,192
82Spite222766,515170,166
83Knightmare Falls248676,885167,867
84Noreach276587,226162,074
85Krabnevir1311,235,906161,904
86Tortuga360407,193146,589
87Estgard151906,255136,845
88Fallin' Green160802,459128,393
89Virtue Oasis240507,924121,902
90Celestis332357,723118,764
91Lux Sanctuary183626,938114,730
92Anseldale149719,400107,191
93Harvest146634,36392,617
94Granite Gardens471,599,95375,198
95Kristopia173408,94770,748
96Mysteria241288,48069,524
97Brittany Fields171384,75765,793
98Vanguard145433,19862,814
99Falling Waters Fortress79788,33462,278
100Brittany Wharfs114509,17858,046
101Far Green83647,40653,735
102Refugees Haven59751,25044,324
103Northwood269149,36540,179
104Obsidian Market58641,10037,184
105Inselberg Wastes95375,41035,664
106Dragomir Mori159196,80831,292
107Finchfield29928,23026,919
108Arigatou123205,49725,276
109Blue Rose Isle103142,76914,705
110Mith Ly'atharin99122,49312,127
111Jade Valley21531,90011,170
112Mud10695,53410,127
113Oceania38259,8009,872
114Graff Island66130,0038,580
115Mount Midir11772,0728,432
116Ironhall34201,3926,847
117Nauvoo8673,0806,285
118Ravensend9364,6506,012
119Haven Ridge6381,0095,104
120Crossroads Estates34142,3504,840
121Shogun Ridge19252,4404,796
122Fairytale4691,9004,227
123Braemar29142,8594,143
124Cottage Grove6453,2943,411
125Riptown Creek4668,1203,134
126Norstead6345,8752,890
127Logan's Farm23125,5502,888
128Sea Bear's Black Market7410,0002,870
129Westend3869,8012,652
130Port Graff6729,4031,970
131Twilight Sparkle2287,6571,928
132Metallicus13144,5751,879
133Luna City16113,0161,808
134Moonglade2863,1301,768
135Mynwent11121,9091,341
136Nesoskia9144,0001,296
137The Clockworks3421,0001,263
138Bramble2159,2121,243
139Serpent's Watch2053,4801,070
140Organized Chaos Sanctum7142,9001,000
141Heartwood1099,200992
142Oracle Oasis3424,925847
143Parrot's Roost749,575347
144Moonvale1324,533319
1451250,000250
146Blood Bay2011,005220
147POT Template Example: Forest 01c1021,800218
148Skalabrekka536,770184
149Multivisium1115,999176
150Vertas1011,800118
151Eastmarch224,975109
152Maiden's Blush109,00090
153Bard's Rest134,97665
154Kiln115,01155
155Festival105,40054
156Tanglemire313,60041
157Baubbleshire310,00030
158Castle Atos62,18713
159Brookside26,00012
160Obsidius26,00012
161Port Phoenix18,0008
162Drachenfels23,0006
163Yew31,9216
164Outlandia14,5005
165Silk Road52501
166Crossroads Landing15001
167Littlecreek15001
168Snell's Bend15001
169Arcadia12500
170Axwich12000
171Vale St. Julie11500
172Ogygia1600
173Lockbrier1500
174Broochash1120