Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 10000 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market186,7495,510,493,0711,029,079,070,516
2Britt Mart108,3022,921,982,314316,456,528,571
3Crafters Town54,7321,344,603,42773,592,834,767
4Silverdale Market57,731987,764,68157,024,642,799
5Crossroads Alleys41,933777,987,32932,623,342,667
6Crossroads33,654589,423,88419,836,471,392
7Brittany Alleys28,789687,048,29819,779,433,451
8Soltown40,250486,434,94719,579,006,617
9Owl's Head26,448693,268,19318,335,557,168
10Arlia21,817607,509,95013,254,044,579
11New Heaven22,528177,785,8434,005,159,471
12Knight's Watch13,633217,964,7062,971,512,837
13Central Brittany12,605190,452,4512,400,653,145
14Lightbringer Isle8,255200,890,6161,658,352,035
15Immortal City11,859137,355,2761,628,896,218
16Ordinis Mortis12,172101,004,9521,229,432,276
17Beran's Reach8,135131,064,4721,066,209,480
18New Britannian Market11,53659,253,173683,544,604
19Titanforge4,559132,890,431605,847,475
20Solaris4,021109,432,800440,029,289
21Hammaburg6,55159,669,131390,892,477
22Blackrock Cove3,81288,227,760336,324,221
23BloodMark3,87180,684,200312,328,538
24Frogtown Market3,15393,115,025293,591,674
25Bladewyke7,11231,771,558225,959,320
26Crystal Cove4,50848,762,872219,823,027
27Ardoris5,90625,872,569152,803,393
28S Mart Factorium7,41415,753,019116,792,883
29Rinzai2,98538,263,309114,215,977
30Desolis2,13235,862,68676,459,247
31Aerie Centre Exchange2,58629,411,93576,059,264
32Lained2,29730,525,77370,117,701
33Dracheninsel2,50318,923,25047,364,895
34Rampage Island1,34532,511,56043,728,048
35Diamond Fields2,47017,467,51343,144,757
36Serenite1,34123,898,58132,047,997
37Brittany Fort1,43921,904,24731,520,211
38Umbra Regnum1,02826,963,85027,718,838
39Kingsport1,85414,454,22426,798,131
40Bastion's Point1,81514,461,43226,247,499
41Lys Market1,06423,026,00324,499,667
42Veritas Sanctuary4,8644,999,64924,318,293
43Journeys End74332,251,63923,962,968
44Aerie4,0125,429,30921,782,388
45Quel Regional Market85323,138,79519,737,392
46Jamestown84922,975,71219,506,379
47Verat Chaos2,7786,848,05319,023,891
48Magna Planitia74725,170,88518,802,651
49Soryn Fields1,5918,980,84514,288,524
50Resolute3,7203,027,37711,261,842
51Fet City77612,332,4869,570,009
52M'hul Island44620,096,2488,962,927
53Outlander Welcome Center2,0804,123,9598,577,835
54Beregost1,1266,555,8547,381,892
55Brekken Bay1,0415,210,7025,424,341
56Chao Insula6275,460,2103,423,552
57Dark Bayou24213,503,3613,267,813
58Elementum1,2742,530,0603,223,296
59Brittany Estates7453,599,6802,681,762
60Sentinel Stand4136,101,2342,519,810
61New Britannia Swap Meet24010,197,0412,447,290
62Storms Reach1,0941,911,2612,090,920
63Ullr Ridge6242,772,0541,729,762
64Elad's Lighthouse4653,435,1561,597,348
65Rift's End4352,779,0881,208,903
66B'azaar of the B'izarre1875,834,6001,091,070
67PaxLair7931,163,796922,890
68Mediolanum7581,201,774910,945
69Kahli8011,055,354845,339
70Jaanaford6691,155,550773,063
71CICI's Bazaar5871,171,278687,540
72Wizards Rest4031,677,128675,883
73Caelestis Canton638916,894584,978
74Stormsong Vale444936,968416,014
75Solania513736,083377,611
76Spite2641,243,015328,156
77Dawn's Keep328919,087301,461
78Point West469578,800271,457
79Etceter308814,993251,018
80Aldwater743315,435234,368
81Rock Ridge1261,840,600231,916
82Aranal1711,191,748203,789
83Whyte Roc622,971,300184,221
84Xenos1091,650,082179,859
85Organized Chaos Market218789,872172,192
86Knightmare Falls248676,885167,867
87Noreach276587,226162,074
88Krabnevir1311,235,906161,904
89Tortuga360407,193146,589
90Estgard151906,255136,845
91Fallin' Green160802,459128,393
92Virtue Oasis240507,924121,902
93Celestis332357,723118,764
94Lux Sanctuary183626,938114,730
95Anseldale149719,400107,191
96Harvest146634,36392,617
97Granite Gardens471,599,95375,198
98Mysteria251294,09673,818
99Kristopia173408,94770,748
100Brittany Fields171384,75765,793
101Vanguard145433,19862,814
102Falling Waters Fortress79788,33462,278
103Brittany Wharfs114509,17858,046
104Far Green83647,40653,735
105Refugees Haven59751,25044,324
106Northwood269149,36540,179
107Obsidian Market58641,10037,184
108Inselberg Wastes95375,41035,664
109Dragomir Mori159196,80831,292
110Finchfield29928,23026,919
111Arigatou123205,49725,276
112Blue Rose Isle103142,76914,705
113Mith Ly'atharin99122,49312,127
114Jade Valley21531,90011,170
115Mud10695,53410,127
116Oceania38259,8009,872
117Graff Island66130,0038,580
118Mount Midir11772,0728,432
119Ironhall34201,3926,847
120Nauvoo8673,0806,285
121Ravensend9364,6506,012
122Haven Ridge6180,1014,886
123Crossroads Estates34142,3504,840
124Shogun Ridge19252,4404,796
125Fairytale4691,9004,227
126Braemar28142,3603,986
127Cottage Grove6453,2943,411
128Riptown Creek4668,1203,134
129Eastmarch14420,3412,929
130Norstead6345,8752,890
131Logan's Farm23125,5502,888
132Sea Bear's Black Market7410,0002,870
133Westend3869,8012,652
134Port Graff6729,4031,970
135Twilight Sparkle2287,6571,928
136Metallicus13144,5751,879
137Luna City16113,0161,808
138Moonglade2863,1301,768
139Mynwent11121,9091,341
140Nesoskia9144,0001,296
141The Clockworks3421,0001,263
142Bramble2159,2121,243
143Serpent's Watch1953,2051,011
144Organized Chaos Sanctum7142,9001,000
145Heartwood1099,200992
146Oracle Oasis3424,925847
147Parrot's Roost749,575347
148Moonvale1324,533319
1491250,000250
150POT Template Example: Forest 01c1021,800218
151Blood Bay1810,396187
152Skalabrekka536,770184
153Multivisium1115,999176
154Vertas1011,800118
155Maiden's Blush109,00090
156Bard's Rest134,97665
157Festival105,40054
158Kiln104,51245
159Tanglemire313,60041
160Baubbleshire310,00030
161Castle Atos62,18713
162Brookside26,00012
163Obsidius26,00012
164Port Phoenix18,0008
165Drachenfels23,0006
166Yew31,9216
167Outlandia14,5005
168Silk Road52501
169Crossroads Landing15001
170Littlecreek15001
171Snell's Bend15001
172Arcadia12500
173Axwich12000
174Vale St. Julie11500
175Ogygia1600
176Lockbrier1500
177Broochash1120