Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market64,9801,337,400,61986,904,292,223
2New Heaven17,293131,828,1502,279,704,198
3Crafters Town11,088189,365,7072,099,686,959
4Crossroads15,241112,662,1311,717,083,539
5Britt Mart13,28196,925,1821,287,263,342
6Brittany Alleys7,860156,703,8121,231,691,962
7Crossroads Alleys10,619107,108,8631,137,389,016
8Titanforge4,559132,890,431605,847,475
9Silverdale Market7,99852,560,651420,380,087
10Knight's Watch4,46354,265,726242,187,935
11New Britannian Market5,27829,160,131153,907,171
12S Mart Factorium8,56213,368,631114,462,219
13Bladewyke3,82929,737,664113,865,515
14Owl's Head2,27722,562,37051,374,516
15Ordinis Mortis4,7539,554,34745,411,811
16Central Brittany2,96615,138,61044,901,117
17Serenite1,31225,016,58532,821,760
18Aerie Centre Exchange1,93616,384,56031,720,508
19Dracheninsel1,86914,025,38626,213,446
20Soltown2,6688,911,19523,775,068
21Immortal City2,1928,651,18018,963,387
22Hammaburg1,8099,363,43016,938,445
23Aerie3,2213,829,99712,336,420
24Verat Chaos2,0255,192,61110,515,037
25Ardoris1,9114,564,6388,723,023
26Veritas Sanctuary3,0712,193,7976,737,151
27Soryn Fields7407,477,2885,533,193
28Brittany Fort5729,424,6505,390,900
29Resolute2,3032,262,1315,209,688
30Outlander Welcome Center1,8712,757,0835,158,502
31Diamond Fields1,1224,290,7584,814,230
32Kingsport4894,441,6572,171,970
33Bastion's Point7272,956,2622,149,202
34Storms Reach9591,812,0071,737,715
35Ullr Ridge6242,772,0541,729,762
36Brittany Estates4142,114,560875,428
37Rinzai5061,672,609846,340
38CICI's Bazaar5751,103,328634,414
39Brekken Bay3841,383,658531,325
40PaxLair517748,207386,823
41BloodMark1682,215,500372,204
42Mediolanum533678,125361,441
43Tortuga385541,640208,531
44Elementum604327,900198,052
45Stormsong Vale341519,751177,235
46Elad's Lighthouse220785,688172,851
47Caelestis Canton353487,792172,191
48Xenos991,591,582157,567
49Virtue Oasis242511,924123,886
50Anseldale149719,400107,191
51Rift's End371261,76897,116
52Beran's Reach161539,94186,931
53Wizards Rest179433,82677,655
54Krabnevir78969,20675,598
55Aldwater438172,12075,389
56Granite Gardens471,599,95375,198
57Kristopia173408,94770,748
58Etceter242255,34361,793
59Point West231253,30058,512
60Estgard108438,90547,402
61Jaanaford293151,33044,340
62Lux Sanctuary145280,78840,714
63Celestis229164,37437,642
64Kahli314104,66432,864
65Brittany Wharfs151211,73831,972
66Harvest109235,17325,634
67Spite48510,74024,516
68Jade Valley21531,90011,170
69Blue Rose Isle90123,26911,094
70Northwood10985,0229,267
71Crystal Cove89101,4809,032
72Dragomir Mori11278,2718,766
73Graff Island56124,5786,976
74Dawn's Keep6762,7574,205
75Mud6759,2593,970
76Sea Bear's Black Market7410,0002,870
77Westend3970,2362,739
78Desolis5343,6242,312
79Brittany Fields3751,1501,893
80Luna City16113,0161,808
81Braemar2080,2001,604
82Shogun Ridge6228,5001,371
83Mount Midir4524,1491,087
84Baubbleshire8125,0001,000
85Moonglade1850,250905
86Solania3622,512810
87Blackrock Cove2231,905702
88Oracle Oasis2720,874564
89Parrot's Roost749,575347
90Skalabrekka536,770184
91Cottage Grove1015,220152
92Oceania1013,350134
93Mith Ly'atharin430,500122
94Ravensend167,000112
95Vertas911,550104
96Noreach516,80084
97Beregost85,60045
98Eastmarch93,60032
99Vale St. Julie142,02528
100Kiln73,31223
101Blood Bay82,60021
102Metallicus116,05016
103Brookside26,00012
104Obsidius26,00012
105Heartwood25,00010
106Port Phoenix18,0008
107Drachenfels23,0006
108Twilight Sparkle22,9006
109Yew31,9216
110Finchfield37502
111Littlecreek15001
112Snell's Bend15001
113Port Graff21980
114Lockbrier1500
115Bramble1120