Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 30 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market80542,222,76033,989,322
2Silverdale Market74223,681,04817,571,338
3Britt Mart47323,312,40011,026,765
4Brittany Alleys67415,344,20010,341,991
5Owl's Head4229,323,6403,934,576
6Crossroads Alleys27214,363,9503,906,994
7Arlia30312,690,8153,845,317
8Crossroads27212,096,2273,290,174
9Soltown4336,768,5002,930,761
10Jamestown2918,878,5352,583,654
11Solaris2136,003,5201,278,750
12Central Brittany2004,268,965853,793
13Knight's Watch601,587,84095,270
14Ordinis Mortis331,106,50036,515
15Lightbringer Isle11320,0893,521
16Blackrock Cove3098,0002,940
17Mysteria2717,009459
18Ardoris118,00018
19Blood Bay42,78511
20Immortal City31,4994
21Haven Ridge31,3974