Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 60 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market1,839121,945,959224,258,619
2Frogtown Market2,21065,760,155145,329,943
3Britt Mart1,301103,127,410134,168,760
4Silverdale Market1,30639,382,66351,433,758
5Crossroads Alleys60533,780,90020,437,445
6Arlia70423,337,63016,429,692
7Crossroads56226,735,91015,025,581
8Brittany Alleys65416,466,55710,769,128
9Solaris51614,897,9557,687,345
10Soltown60011,491,5256,894,915
11Ordinis Mortis42712,643,9505,398,967
12Central Brittany43912,020,3605,276,938
13Owl's Head36611,598,8404,245,175
14Lightbringer Isle2666,770,9191,801,064
15Knight's Watch2736,195,5781,691,393
16M'hul Island1968,197,5171,606,713
17Journeys End1774,992,250883,628
18Desolis1382,985,430411,989
19Immortal City761,377,900104,720
20Blackrock Cove601,365,00081,900
21Lained32591,30018,922
22Kingsport3233,5001,072
23Spite420,00080
24Eastmarch21,7003
25Ardoris26001
26Mysteria19991