Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 60 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market1,86798,624,875184,132,642
2Silverdale Market1,67755,143,01992,474,843
3Britt Mart1,15760,885,81070,444,882
4Brittany Alleys1,19526,413,53831,564,178
5Owl's Head97532,169,33031,365,097
6Crossroads Alleys60933,465,60020,380,550
7Arlia74226,035,22019,318,133
8Soltown1,08016,861,32018,210,226
9Solaris53815,396,6078,283,375
10Crossroads38920,248,6007,876,705
11Jamestown41911,661,9104,886,340
12Central Brittany2825,827,3351,643,308
13Desolis2455,054,9201,238,455
14Knight's Watch1756,047,4181,058,298
15Ordinis Mortis1545,456,415840,288
16Immortal City1623,143,829509,300
17Lightbringer Isle841,553,690130,510
18Blackrock Cove801,108,75088,700
19Ardoris54619,79033,469
20Mysteria3121,117655
21Braemar516,79584
22Blood Bay98,40076
23Haven Ridge126,16674