Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 365 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market10,590437,189,5654,629,837,493
2Britt Mart7,404341,584,7252,529,093,304
3Crossroads Alleys8,956200,918,1211,799,422,692
4Silverdale Market7,244205,716,9291,490,213,434
5Arlia6,347153,125,239971,885,892
6Owl's Head3,776121,283,887457,967,957
7Soltown3,96561,256,223242,880,924
8Brittany Alleys3,32765,165,885216,806,899
9Crossroads2,54984,648,808215,769,812
10Solaris2,64969,773,166184,829,117
11Ordinis Mortis2,36563,456,225150,073,972
12Lightbringer Isle2,09944,057,34592,476,367
13Central Brittany1,94938,130,47574,316,296
14Knight's Watch1,18930,910,74936,752,881
15Desolis1,12319,566,50521,973,185
16Immortal City1,11517,927,98619,989,704
17Jamestown84322,815,61119,233,560
18Umbra Regnum87221,891,85019,089,693
19Magna Planitia59324,453,93014,501,180
20Lained61516,343,85010,051,468
21Blackrock Cove75713,080,8259,902,185
22Ardoris2081,739,432361,802
23Dark Bayou372,610,09896,574
24Mysteria156115,57618,030
25Veritas Sanctuary11375,9008,577
26Bastion's Point23293,2406,745
27Haven Ridge2614,809385
28Braemar827,659221
29Aerie188,810159
30Kingsport810,60085
31Blood Bay98,40076
32Spite417,50070
33Maiden's Blush84,00032
34Eastmarch131,37518
35Outlandia14,5005
36Beran's Reach67004
37Castle Atos21,6873
38Kiln14990