Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 365 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market11,051523,710,6805,787,526,725
2Britt Mart7,181429,211,5403,082,168,069
3Silverdale Market8,550264,064,0902,257,747,970
4Crossroads Alleys5,718190,910,6841,091,627,291
5Arlia4,860132,085,031641,933,251
6Frogtown Market3,902108,058,290421,643,448
7Owl's Head3,355120,066,640402,823,577
8Crossroads2,698134,310,021362,368,437
9Soltown4,04777,099,345312,021,049
10Brittany Alleys3,74183,212,392311,297,558
11Solaris2,94678,352,732230,827,148
12Central Brittany2,08750,287,795104,950,628
13Lightbringer Isle1,88743,086,82381,304,835
14Ordinis Mortis1,75145,392,62579,482,486
15Knight's Watch1,25435,409,83044,403,927
16Journeys End79333,371,63926,463,710
17Jamestown84922,975,71219,506,379
18Lained75920,473,95015,539,728
19Immortal City91416,744,80815,304,755
20M'hul Island56224,975,74814,036,370
21Desolis77817,520,82513,631,202
22Blackrock Cove65312,989,8058,482,343
23Magna Planitia1135,334,800602,832
24Ardoris2101,717,902360,759
25Umbra Regnum511,660,50084,686
26Spite44484,00021,296
27Mysteria166121,19220,118
28BuyOrder Bazaar65239,40015,561
29Kingsport4952,2002,558
30Eastmarch13516,7412,260
31Dark Bayou11120,5001,326
32Haven Ridge2413,901334
33Aerie1910,310196
34Braemar727,160190
35Blood Bay77,79155
36Bastion's Point52,30012
37Outlander Welcome Center41,1505
38Outlandia14,5005
39Beran's Reach67004
40Castle Atos21,6873