Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 30 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Crossroads Alleys2,36638,482,01691,048,450
2Britt Mart1,78831,508,37456,336,973
3Novia Market1,31042,389,05155,529,657
4Crafters Town71419,882,79114,196,313
5Soltown8318,356,5406,944,285
6Silverdale Market7566,945,2555,250,613
7Brittany Alleys2867,245,0002,072,070
8Crossroads18810,090,6351,897,039
9Owl's Head2975,933,3751,762,212
10Hammaburg2236,236,2151,390,676
11Knight's Watch2663,255,316865,914
12BloodMark1543,184,500490,413
13Crystal Cove2621,806,540473,313
14Immortal City1892,434,751460,168
15Central Brittany901,704,450153,401
16Brittany Fort731,013,00073,949
17Ordinis Mortis159316,07250,255
18New Britannian Market121303,47936,721
19Ardoris105324,40034,062
20Bladewyke178143,58825,559
21Sentinel Stand91260,63623,718
22Organized Chaos Sanctum7142,9001,000
23Blackrock Cove1091,600916
24Veritas Sanctuary3221,387684
25Resolute3512,866450
26Diamond Fields1625,386406
27Inselberg Wastes1418,560260
28Spite1022,800228
29Point West1415,700220
30Soryn Fields634,000204
31Chao Insula233,50067
32Noreach87,60061
33Outlander Welcome Center49,25037
34Desolis112,95032
35Aerie43,67015
36Caelestis Canton34,63314
37Brittany Estates52,50013
38Organized Chaos Market24,3609
39Fallin' Green18,0008
40Bastion's Point31,5005
41Aldwater26001
42New Heaven19001
43Storms Reach17801
44Ravensend16001
45Cottage Grove1800
46Blood Bay110