Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market92,3301,965,702,667181,493,327,244
2Britt Mart35,912383,746,97113,781,121,223
3Crafters Town16,375280,961,5914,600,746,053
4New Heaven20,824163,277,0323,400,080,914
5Crossroads19,407170,363,2603,306,239,787
6Brittany Alleys11,549269,843,1823,116,418,909
7Crossroads Alleys15,302153,124,2672,343,107,534
8Silverdale Market16,219129,043,0272,092,948,855
9Owl's Head5,822108,766,693633,239,687
10Titanforge4,559132,890,431605,847,475
11Knight's Watch6,42776,237,963489,981,388
12New Britannian Market8,46036,761,316311,000,733
13Soltown6,68135,764,872238,945,110
14Bladewyke5,96133,321,792198,631,202
15S Mart Factorium9,56218,935,447181,060,744
16Central Brittany4,46019,014,56384,804,951
17Ordinis Mortis6,39112,460,13879,632,742
18Hammaburg3,51320,141,21870,756,099
19Aerie Centre Exchange2,49227,204,56067,793,764
20Dracheninsel2,50318,923,25047,364,895
21Immortal City3,20313,973,13044,755,935
22Serenite1,31725,022,83532,955,074
23Ardoris3,3867,836,25326,533,553
24Diamond Fields1,94513,451,57126,163,306
25BloodMark1,18220,354,80024,059,374
26Aerie4,0575,560,05122,557,127
27Kingsport1,59012,065,66019,184,399
28Bastion's Point1,51811,099,58216,849,165
29Verat Chaos2,6206,204,26616,255,177
30Crystal Cove1,06515,219,71416,208,995
31Veritas Sanctuary4,0243,845,29615,473,471
32Resolute3,3833,319,17811,228,779
33Soryn Fields1,2838,297,60910,645,832
34Beregost1,1266,555,8547,381,892
35Outlander Welcome Center2,2393,219,3197,208,055
36Brittany Fort6599,648,1006,358,098
37Brekken Bay1,0375,210,1025,402,876
38Elementum1,1532,317,9942,672,647
39Storms Reach1,0391,845,3131,917,280
40Ullr Ridge6242,772,0541,729,762
41Beran's Reach5702,373,8281,353,082
42Rinzai6131,953,1591,197,286
43Brittany Estates5172,182,1101,128,151
44Rift's End3882,763,7181,072,323
45Mediolanum7551,195,474902,583
46Kahli772933,104720,356
47CICI's Bazaar5751,103,328634,414
48PaxLair620933,619578,844
49Stormsong Vale433912,065394,924
50Caelestis Canton522732,842382,544
51Dawn's Keep263872,225229,395
52Tortuga401549,393220,307
53Aldwater707296,655209,735
54Point West362478,700173,289
55Elad's Lighthouse220785,688172,851
56Xenos991,591,582157,567
57Estgard151906,255136,845
58Virtue Oasis242511,924123,886
59Lux Sanctuary183626,938114,730
60Anseldale149719,400107,191
61Spite153603,96092,406
62Krabnevir82971,45679,659
63Wizards Rest179433,82677,655
64Granite Gardens471,599,95375,198
65Celestis298237,92370,901
66Kristopia173408,94770,748
67Etceter253274,69269,497
68Vanguard145433,19862,814
69Falling Waters Fortress79788,33462,278
70Jaanaford297151,77445,077
71Refugees Haven59751,25044,324
72Brittany Wharfs165222,75536,755
73Northwood256138,96535,575
74Harvest131244,06331,972
75Dragomir Mori149189,83228,285
76Brittany Fields107254,50027,232
77Blue Rose Isle103142,76914,705
78Magna Planitia68211,41514,376
79Jade Valley21531,90011,170
80Mud10695,53410,127
81Noreach64154,3309,877
82Mount Midir11772,0728,432
83Graff Island56124,5786,976
84Oceania28248,8006,966
85Shogun Ridge19252,4404,796
86Fairytale4691,9004,227
87Whyte Roc4274,2003,116
88Chao Insula16192,5013,080
89Sea Bear's Black Market7410,0002,870
90Westend3970,2362,739
91Desolis5845,7302,652
92Port Graff6729,4031,970
93Metallicus13144,5751,879
94Luna City16113,0161,808
95Moonglade2863,1301,768
96Braemar2080,2001,604
97Ravensend4532,3001,454
98Blackrock Cove2652,1051,355
99Nesoskia9144,0001,296
100Bramble2159,2121,243
101Baubbleshire8125,0001,000
102Solania3622,512810
103Oracle Oasis3224,874796
104Parrot's Roost749,575347
105Fallin' Green1319,115248
106Skalabrekka536,770184
107Cottage Grove1015,220152
108Mith Ly'atharin430,500122
109Vertas911,550104
110Crossroads Estates313,20040
111Eastmarch93,60032
112Vale St. Julie142,02528
113Kiln73,31223
114Blood Bay82,60021
115Festival43,40014
116Brookside26,00012
117Obsidius26,00012
118Heartwood25,00010
119Port Phoenix18,0008
120Drachenfels23,0006
121Twilight Sparkle22,9006
122Yew31,9216
123Finchfield37502
124Snell's Bend15001
125Littlecreek15001
126Axwich12000
127Lockbrier1500
128Broochash1120