Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 30 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market1,85091,011,378168,371,049
2Crafters Town1,61054,139,32987,164,320
3Britt Mart1,08521,012,67622,798,753
4Silverdale Market89111,922,77410,623,192
5Brittany Alleys53216,566,8828,813,581
6Beran's Reach56010,741,8656,015,444
7Owl's Head28513,186,1983,758,066
8Soltown4536,578,5152,980,067
9Crossroads3566,088,7052,167,579
10Crossroads Alleys2875,945,7051,706,417
11Immortal City3133,274,7811,025,006
12Central Brittany2324,247,183985,346
13Knight's Watch1951,754,469342,121
14BloodMark1202,714,300325,716
15Hammaburg1421,663,751236,253
16Solania224468,555104,956
17New Britannian Market170586,25299,663
18Bladewyke144141,39120,360
19Obsidian Market33275,0009,075
20Ordinis Mortis49116,6695,717
21Resolute5245,4992,366
22Mysteria2683,1412,162
23Ardoris2096,9011,938
24Tower of Xee10192,8801,929
25Desolis4713,266624
26Jaanaford2029,265585
27Veritas Sanctuary4130,002520
28Diamond Fields1042,250423
29Brittany Estates2514,000350
30Soryn Fields87,76062
31Crossroads Estates69,00054
32Knightmare Falls104,63546
33Outlander Welcome Center216,00032
34Ironhall29,99920
35Far Green113,00013
36Spite33,95012
37Aranal42,56010
38Rift's End21,1002
39Sentinel Stand12,1252
40New Heaven19001
41Ravensend22501
42Caelestis Canton12500