LIVEon Twitch:necronut(10)

‹ Receipt Search

Brittany Alleys

Community sales statistics for this town from publicly shared vendor receipts.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2018-012026-10
Gold traded15M gold7/26/2026 – 10/22/2026
Receipts52040K units sold
Different items1sold in this town

Gold traded over time

01.3M2.5M3.8M5.0M2026-07-262026-08-062026-08-122026-08-242026-09-142026-09-252026-10-12

Sales volume — receipts over time

02550751002026-07-262026-08-062026-08-122026-08-242026-09-142026-09-252026-10-12

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsGold
phil38621,2368,061,720
Ian Berie11510,3303,977,050
TheExtreme23,8001,444,000
By Tor13,0001,140,000
Kakari11,000400,000
Sten Woodsavage3300115,500
Ros Roseral211041,250
Retlaw1010038,500

Top items sold

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians52039,876380.3715,218,020