LIVEon Twitch:Rightplan(14)·Linux_MMORPG(5)·The_Catdude(5)

Shroud of the Avatar Loot

2,578 loot items

Every item recorded dropping in the game's public log archive, with how many have been looted and what the game API values them at. These are the API's base gold values, not market prices — for what players actually pay, see All Prices. Items are listed by their in-game names; the game's internal archetype name appears only for items with no known display name.

2,578 items
Item Name ▲Quantity Gold Value Gold / Item
~ New Player Handbook ~42,63042,6301
1Wx1Hx1L Rough Stone Cube Block4205
1Wx1Hx2L Rough Stone Rectangle Block22010
1Wx2Hx2L Rough Stone Square Block12020
1Wx4Hx1L Rough Stone Rectangle Block11515
1Wx4Hx2L Rough Stone Rectangle Block25025
1Wx4Hx4L Rough Stone Square Block16060
1Wx6Hx6L Rough Stone Arch Block13535
2 Year Whiskey4804,80010
2 Year Whiskey Ingredients1,08364,98060
25 Year Whiskey Ingredients67640,56060
2Wx4Hx2L Rough Stone Rectangle Block552,75050
7 Year Whiskey Ingredients50030,00060
A Boiled Seed Cannot Sprout4,9764,9761
Accordion462305
Aeronaut Boots5199,95019.17
Aeronaut Gloves58412,30421.07
Aeronaut Helmet3224,54814.12
Aeronaut Jacket27513,60949.49
Aeronaut Leggings2017,43036.97
Aether Corpion Poison Gland10,270616,20060
Aether Dragon Head71171,100100
Aether Glowing Dye170,5858,529,25050
Aether Infusion8,45942,2955
Air Magic Print1,60616,06010
Alligator Gar (Fetid Water Fish)5842,3364
Alligator Gar Trophy3737010
Altar Lockbox3155
Amberjack Mackerel (Saltwater Fish)170,978512,9343
Amberjack Mackerel Trophy5995,99010
Amethyst (Unrefined Gemstone)492,93298,586,400200
Amethyst Fragment (Unrefined Gemstone)8,491,9038,491,9031
Ammonite (Lava Fish)86,227258,6813
Ammonite Trophy6836,83010
Ancient Bastard Sword49,5744,340,87387.56
Ancient Essence24,325243,25010
Ancient Golden Necklace21410,69649.98
Ancient Golden Ring1,57078,60850.07
Ancient Montante252,62012,548,73749.67
Ancient Sextant4984981
Ancient Stone Troll Room1881,88010
Ancient Stone Troll Room with Spawns6,09660,96010
Ancient Vile Scythe1,13355,19548.72
Angelfish (Fish Tank)575,700100
Angled Tabard Gambeson14,721587,58839.91
Angled Tabard Gambeson Boots14,826252,54117.03
Angled Tabard Gambeson Gloves14,571247,67717
Angled Tabard Gambeson Hood14,819249,93616.87
Angled Tabard Gambeson Leggings14,645395,33526.99
Animal Bone503,447503,4471

844,802,791 items looted in total, worth 6,966,729,538 gold at API base values. Figures last recalculated 10/15/2026, 12:20:13 AM.