LIVEon Twitch:Linux_MMORPG(9)·The_Catdude(5)·phiacepha(2)

‹ Receipt Search

Brittany Alleys

Community sales statistics for this town from publicly shared vendor receipts.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2018-012026-10
Gold traded13M gold7/17/2026 – 10/12/2026
Receipts60134K units sold
Different items1sold in this town

Gold traded over time

01.3M2.5M3.8M5.0M2026-07-172026-07-252026-08-052026-08-112026-08-232026-09-122026-09-242026-10-08

Sales volume — receipts over time

02550751002026-07-172026-07-252026-08-052026-08-112026-08-232026-09-122026-09-242026-10-08

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsGold
phil44715,2525,811,530
Ian Berie11510,3303,977,050
TheExtreme23,8001,444,000
By Tor13,0001,140,000
Kakari11,000400,000
Shaania22580214,600
Sten Woodsavage3300115,500
Retlaw1010038,500

Top items sold

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians60134,362378.8913,141,180