LIVEon Twitch:Sir_Langs(12)·Lightiger8(5)·Hemnu(4)

‹ All Loot

Recipe: Poison Potion, Deadly

Looted29K29,213 recorded drops
Gold per item20API base value, not market price
Scenes90places it has dropped

Where it drops

Kills needed is the average number of monsters killed in that scene per one of these looted — lower is better, so the best farming spots are at the top. N/A means no monster kills have been recorded there, so no average can be worked out.

Scene NameLootedKills needed
The Fall2,898613
The Obsidian Panopticon1,739665
Well of Aldur1,274709
The Rise4,236720
OwlsHead Sewers48763
UndergroundEncounter_BasementDungeon01154826
Ravensmoor968868
Dungeon1_DragonBoneCrypt121900
Outlaws Run571923
Novia_R3_Island01_012131,008
Jotungrund1251,183
Novia_R3_Underground03_014811,246
Grusk Factory231,320
swamp017581,347
Novia_R8_Hills02_015,2621,410
TheClink91,518
Tenebris Harbor9161,623
ChickenRoom2023211,722
Mistrendur_Ulfheim_Classic1871,766
Blackblade Pass North Entrance8361,921
PlayerDungeon_RedStone1871,952
Ulfheim1,2412,054
Novia_R3_City_Brittany_BrittanySewers252,111
Novia_R4_Desert01_GrunvaldShardfall582,175
Grusk892,289
PlayerDungeon_MineCart272,815
Novia_R9_Forest01_021332,857
Vikland1342,877
Novia_R6_BunkerC72,942
The Breach3022,997
SiegeEncounter_Forest01_Road1,4503,200
PlayerDungeon_GreyStone4193,235
Lamech's Bazaar1553,341
Lord British's Castle1843,604
Novia_R8_Underground01_01_CrawlToKrul133,948
Novia_R2_Hills01_01444,235
Novia_R9_Forest01_Kas244,499
Novia_R9_Hills01_SerpentsSpineMines414,543
SiegeEncounter_Hills01_Road2254,779
PlayerDungeon_BrownMarbleFoyer_3Connections1234,949
Novia_R3_Hills02_013175,074
TartarusPVP516,076
Novia_R6_Hills01_Opalis116,085
PlayerDungeon_GreenBrickFoyer_3Connections1296,107
KoboldBattleCamp21596,349
RandomEncounter_Tundra01246,379
HiddenVale_Desert_Tier4126,426
Tartarus1,6366,756
Novia_R9_Hills01_Libris97,380
Novia_R9_Despair1257,944
Novia_R5_Forest01_Rhun108,228
Novia_R11_Hills01_ElysiumMinesEntrance2008,290
Novia_R8_Hills02_Dysborg109,728
Novia_R8_Underground03_01110,038
HiddenVale_Desert_Tier34810,096
RandomEncounter_Plains0212810,405
Novia_R3_Hills01_Midras811,429
RandomEncounter_Hills01814,151
Novia_R10_Swamp01_011814,793
Novia_R1_Swamp02_02415,044
Necropolis Barrens12315,145
Novia_R10_Forest01_SkrekkEntrance815,813
Novia_R4_Desert01_014617,426
Novia_R8_Swamp02_VerdantisShardfall721,232
Lost Vale2324,699
RandomEncounter_Plains01_Road4726,361
Quel Shardfall126,678
Novia_R9_Plains_PaladisShardfall127,149
Challenge Dungeon 13130,625
Soltown Sewers1838,752
Myrkur1940,000
Novia_R6_Volcanic01_02350,937
Solania Catacombs2255,702
Tanglemire3857,794
Etceter Crag Mines6764,963
Novia_R4_Desert01_02375,426
Novia_R9_Forest01_Road477,581
Novia_R9_Forest02_013678,446
Novia_R1_Forest02_02582,849
Deep Ravenswood37104,362
Novia_R6_Island01_011114,478
RandomEncounter_Alpine01_Road9121,275
South Quel Woods1143,214
Novia_R3_Hills02_Hilt_Interior20143,671
Novia_R5_Hills01_011183,419
Obsidian_Keep6279,205
Novia_R9_Forest01_012334,287
Novia_R4_Hills01_VaubanPass2399,003
RandomEncounter_Desert011435,036
Novia_R4_POI_SequanaColossus21,812,273

Looted each month

05001.0K1.5K2.0K2019-052020-052021-052022-052023-052024-052025-052026-05