LIVEon Twitch:necronut(43)·Sir_Langs(10)·Lightiger8(6)

‹ Receipt Search

phil

Community sales statistics for this seller from publicly shared vendor receipts. Only receipts from contributors who share seller names (and the legacy site archive) are counted.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range8/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2018-062026-10
Gold traded227M gold8/2/2026 – 10/28/2026
Receipts7,048599K units sold
Different items2in 23 towns

Gold traded over time

06.3M13M19M25M2026-08-022026-08-152026-08-262026-09-062026-09-172026-09-282026-10-092026-10-21

Sales volume — receipts over time

02505007501.0K2026-08-022026-08-152026-08-262026-09-062026-09-172026-09-282026-10-092026-10-21

Top items they sell

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians7,047598,656379.81227,483,680
Book written by shawn11200200

Where they sell

TownReceiptsUnitsGold
New Crafters Town880134,63651,290,055
Novia Market56055,54421,085,330
Silverdale Market48054,58220,645,750
Owl's Head42644,92416,999,475
Frogtown Market36731,23411,805,300
Crossroads38327,99010,689,450
Soltown30826,0919,842,135
Britt Mart26523,4568,946,675
Ordinis Mortis28423,1538,751,900
Solaris32022,2798,511,895
Brittany Alleys35320,8857,931,850
Crossroads Alleys34218,7607,134,300
Knight's Watch26018,0716,876,025
Blackrock Cove19317,3106,629,700
Arlia30515,9206,047,900
Cassiopeia18912,0404,534,450
M'hul Island16110,0203,804,050
Central Brittany4209,8493,773,425
Journeys End1309,3103,549,700
Lightbringer Isle1178,6043,294,540