LIVEon Twitch:Sir_Langs(17)·Linux_MMORPG(13)·kayopiuufltv(1)

‹ Receipt Search

phil

Community sales statistics for this seller from publicly shared vendor receipts. Only receipts from contributors who share seller names (and the legacy site archive) are counted.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2018-062026-10
Gold traded228M gold7/31/2026 – 10/28/2026
Receipts7,268601K units sold
Different items2in 23 towns

Gold traded over time

06.3M13M19M25M2026-07-312026-08-122026-08-242026-09-042026-09-152026-09-262026-10-072026-10-19

Sales volume — receipts over time

02505007501.0K2026-07-312026-08-122026-08-242026-09-042026-09-152026-09-262026-10-072026-10-19

Top items they sell

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians7,267601,306379.51228,464,180
Book written by shawn11200200

Where they sell

TownReceiptsUnitsGold
New Crafters Town900134,74651,330,755
Novia Market57055,64421,122,330
Silverdale Market50054,69220,686,450
Owl's Head45645,13417,077,175
Frogtown Market37731,33411,842,300
Crossroads38327,99010,689,450
Soltown32826,2019,882,835
Britt Mart28523,6569,020,675
Ordinis Mortis29423,2538,788,900
Solaris33022,3798,548,895
Brittany Alleys36320,9857,968,850
Crossroads Alleys35218,8607,171,300
Knight's Watch26018,0716,876,025
Blackrock Cove21317,5106,703,700
Arlia32516,0306,088,600
Cassiopeia19913,0404,904,450
M'hul Island16110,0203,804,050
Central Brittany4209,8493,773,425
Journeys End1309,3103,549,700
Lightbringer Isle1178,6043,294,540