LIVEon Twitch:Sir_Langs(11)

‹ All Loot

Recipe: Poison Potion

Looted29K28,873 recorded drops
Gold per item15API base value, not market price
Scenes94places it has dropped

Where it drops

Kills needed is the average number of monsters killed in that scene per one of these looted — lower is better, so the best farming spots are at the top. N/A means no monster kills have been recorded there, so no average can be worked out.

Scene NameLootedKills needed
The Fall2,946603
The Obsidian Panopticon1,753660
The Rise4,104743
Well of Aldur1,196755
UndergroundEncounter_BasementDungeon01167762
Ravensmoor1,005836
Dungeon1_DragonBoneCrypt130838
OwlsHead Sewers37990
Outlaws Run530995
Novia_R3_Island01_012091,027
Novia_R3_Underground03_015031,191
Grusk Factory241,265
Jotungrund1051,408
swamp017151,428
Novia_R8_Hills02_015,0891,458
Tenebris Harbor9921,499
Mistrendur_Ulfheim_Classic1761,876
Grusk1031,978
Ulfheim1,2532,034
PlayerDungeon_RedStone1672,186
Blackblade Pass North Entrance7322,194
ChickenRoom2023162,259
Novia_R4_Desert01_GrunvaldShardfall512,473
The Breach3362,693
Novia_R9_Forest01_021372,774
PlayerDungeon_MineCart272,815
SiegeEncounter_Forest01_Road1,5532,988
Novia_R3_City_Brittany_BrittanySewers173,104
PlayerDungeon_GreyStone3983,406
Vikland1133,411
Novia_R6_BunkerC63,432
Novia_R2_Hills01_01483,882
Lord British's Castle1663,994
Lamech's Bazaar1244,176
PlayerDungeon_BrownMarbleFoyer_3Connections1284,756
Novia_R9_Forest01_Kas224,908
Novia_R8_Underground03_0125,019
SiegeEncounter_Hills01_Road2135,048
PlayerDungeon_GreenBrickFoyer_3Connections1535,149
Novia_R9_Hills01_SerpentsSpineMines355,322
TartarusPVP585,343
Novia_R3_Hills02_012945,471
KoboldBattleCamp21656,118
Novia_R5_Forest01_Rhun136,329
Tartarus1,6496,703
TheClink26,829
Novia_R11_Hills01_ElysiumMinesEntrance2068,048
Novia_R9_Despair1238,073
Novia_R9_Hills01_Libris88,302
HiddenVale_Desert_Tier3578,502
RandomEncounter_Tundra01188,505
RandomEncounter_Hills011110,292
RandomEncounter_Plains0212510,655
HiddenVale_Desert_Tier4711,015
Novia_R10_Forest01_SkrekkEntrance1012,650
Novia_R8_Underground01_01_CrawlToKrul412,830
Novia_R3_Hills01_Midras713,062
Novia_R10_Swamp01_012013,314
Novia_R6_Hills01_Opalis513,387
Novia_R4_Desert01_015514,574
Novia_R8_Hills02_Dysborg616,214
Novia_R6_Island01_01716,354
Necropolis Barrens11316,485
Challenge Dungeon 15118,615
Novia_R8_Swamp02_VerdantisShardfall721,232
Myrkur3124,516
Quel Shardfall126,678
Novia_R9_Plains_PaladisShardfall127,149
Novia_R1_Swamp02_02230,088
Solania Catacombs3337,135
RandomEncounter_Plains01_Road3337,545
Novia_R6_Volcanic01_02438,203
Soltown Sewers1838,752
Lost Vale1440,577
Tanglemire5440,670
South Quel Woods347,738
Novia_R4_Desert01_02375,426
Etceter Crag Mines5776,360
Novia_R6_Forest01_03184,207
Novia_R5_Hills01_01291,710
Novia_R9_Forest02_012997,381
Novia_R3_Hills02_Hilt_Interior28102,623
Deep Ravenswood32120,669
Far Hinterlands1123,458
RandomEncounter_Alpine01_Road8136,435
Novia_R9_Forest01_Road2155,161
RandomEncounter_Forest01_Road1161,332
Novia_R1_Forest02_022207,123
RandomEncounter_Desert012217,518
Novia_R9_Forest01_013222,858
Novia_R4_Hills01_VaubanPass3266,002
Novia_R4_City_Desolis_Underground1368,981
Obsidian_Keep11,675,230
Novia_R4_POI_SequanaColossus13,624,545

Looted each month

05001.0K1.5K2.0K2019-052020-052021-052022-052023-052024-052025-052026-05