‹ Receipt Search

Zealot

Community sales statistics for this seller from publicly shared vendor receipts. Only receipts from contributors who share seller names (and the legacy site archive) are counted.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2022-092026-10
Gold traded4.5M gold7/24/2026 – 10/13/2026
Receipts7623K units sold
Different items8in 2 towns

Gold traded over time

0500K1.0M1.5M2.0M2026-07-242026-07-282026-08-032026-08-082026-09-032026-09-102026-10-042026-10-13

Sales volume — receipts over time

051015202026-07-242026-07-282026-08-032026-08-082026-09-032026-09-102026-10-042026-10-13

Top items they sell

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Gold Ingot186,3002991,883,700
Stone Five-Story w/ Veranda (Town Home)111,449,0001,449,000
Meteoric Iron Ingot21750419314,250
Constantan Ingot4400579231,600
Empty Flask, Hardened51,400140196,000
White Iron Ingot11380401.27179,320
Bronze Ingot2200879175,800
Mandrake Root1413,1001.7722,950

Where they sell

TownReceiptsUnitsGold
Silverdale Market223,1812,433,720
New Crafters Town5419,3502,018,900