LIVEon Twitch:AvoK____(3)

‹ Receipt Search

Cassiopeia

Community sales statistics for this town from publicly shared vendor receipts. View this town's release history ›

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2024-112026-10
Gold traded14M gold7/15/2026 – 10/10/2026
Receipts69152K units sold
Different items31sold in this town

Gold traded over time

02.5M5.0M7.5M10M2026-07-152026-07-212026-07-272026-08-012026-08-112026-09-032026-09-272026-10-05

Sales volume — receipts over time

02550751002026-07-152026-07-212026-07-272026-08-012026-08-112026-09-032026-09-272026-10-05

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsGold
Ian Berie14017,3306,672,050
phil29915,3025,741,390
Chakotay652,056520,949
Jackal725,700298,000
Voltage Hurricane44,000280,000
Arahel Schattenstern4400148,000
Randolf Scott31,600118,000
Maxim Damage162,040100,000
yitewel12100100,000
Kakari61,11594,500
Hex121,05065,000
Dolittle2444063,500
PoPo QiQi64747,000
Rowen1815241,600
Wlnston Wolf150040,000
CICI99523,560

Top items sold

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians44333,032377.7912,561,440
Silver Ore65,10070357,000
Quartz488,00040320,000
Gold Ore62,15780172,560
Lich Skull201531,000153,000
Corpion Claw30500300150,000
Bronze Rusty Plate Chest Armor of the Wicked Caster +2211110,000110,000
Hard Maple Crossbow of the Wicked Caster +171199,99999,999
Troll Head1812850064,000
Elf Essence55009547,500
Potion of Regeneration, Imbued48052041,600
Lich Essence55008040,000
Potion of Health, Aether513028036,400
Phoenix Talon665,00030,000
Potion of Deftness, Aether66045027,000
Potion of Health, Imbued123206019,200
Bronze Heavy Round Shield +16229,00018,000
Potion of Might, Aether66028016,800
Potion of Restoration, Aether26028016,800
Potion of Focus, Imbued42007515,000