LIVEon Twitch:DeusBlackheart(30)·Sir_Langs(9)·Docs_Arcade(5)

‹ Receipt Search

Cassiopeia

Community sales statistics for this town from publicly shared vendor receipts. View this town's release history ›

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2024-112026-10
Gold traded12M gold7/31/2026 – 10/27/2026
Receipts42137K units sold
Different items22sold in this town

Gold traded over time

02.5M5.0M7.5M10M2026-07-312026-08-082026-08-152026-09-042026-09-272026-10-042026-10-09

Sales volume — receipts over time

02550751002026-07-312026-08-082026-08-152026-09-042026-09-272026-10-042026-10-09

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsGold
Ian Berie14017,3306,672,050
phil19913,0404,904,450
Voltage Hurricane44,000280,000
Chakotay21334203,900
yitewel12100100,000
Kakari61,11594,500
PoPo QiQi64747,000
Rowen1815241,600
Wlnston Wolf150040,000
Dolittle59027,000
CICI99523,560

Top items sold

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians33930,370380.1811,576,500
Silver Ore54,10070287,000
Lich Skull201531,000153,000
Gold Ore41,55780124,560
Bronze Rusty Plate Chest Armor of the Wicked Caster +2211110,000110,000
Corpion Claw610030030,000
Phoenix Talon665,00030,000
Potion of Health, Aether48028022,400
Troll Head83850019,000
Bronze Heavy Round Shield +16229,00018,000
Potion of Restoration, Aether15028014,000
Potion of Deftness, Aether2204509,000
Cat Claw3155007,500
Bronze Heavy Round Shield +14116,5006,500
Potion of Might, Aether2202805,600
Potion of Regeneration, Imbued1105205,200
Potion of Health, Imbued370604,200
Potion of Focus, Imbued150753,750
Potion of Regeneration1102602,600
Corpion Poison Gland9130202,600