LIVEon Twitch:DeusBlackheart(32)·Docs_Arcade(3)

‹ Receipt Search

CICI

Community sales statistics for this seller from publicly shared vendor receipts. Only receipts from contributors who share seller names (and the legacy site archive) are counted.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2018-022026-10
Gold traded24M gold8/2/2026 – 10/15/2026
Receipts10866K units sold
Different items3in 13 towns

Gold traded over time

05.0M10M15M20M2026-08-022026-08-052026-08-242026-09-142026-10-022026-10-052026-10-09

Sales volume — receipts over time

012.52537.5502026-08-022026-08-052026-08-242026-09-142026-10-022026-10-052026-10-09

Top items they sell

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians7960,261386.9623,271,485
Gold Ore216,08685.24518,025
Troll Head83850019,000

Where they sell

TownReceiptsUnitsGold
Britt Mart1414,5005,567,500
New Crafters Town3911,8902,844,950
Owl's Head86,2002,402,000
Frogtown Market26,0002,275,000
Arlia55,0001,925,000
Silverdale Market44,0001,600,000
Soltown14,0001,500,000
Novia Market163,4001,298,000
Knight's Watch33,0001,200,000
Lightbringer Isle33,0001,155,000
Ordinis Mortis33,0001,155,000
Solaris12,300862,500
Cassiopeia99523,560