LIVEon Twitch:Rightplan(13)·The_Catdude(2)

‹ Receipt Search

CICI

Community sales statistics for this seller from publicly shared vendor receipts. Only receipts from contributors who share seller names (and the legacy site archive) are counted.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2018-022026-10
Gold traded19M gold7/21/2026 – 10/9/2026
Receipts10152K units sold
Different items3in 11 towns

Gold traded over time

05.0M10M15M20M2026-07-212026-08-032026-08-072026-09-032026-09-292026-10-032026-10-06

Sales volume — receipts over time

012.52537.5502026-07-212026-08-032026-08-072026-09-032026-09-292026-10-032026-10-06

Top items they sell

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians7447,261387.7718,396,485
Gold Ore194,60785.79393,310
Troll Head83850019,000

Where they sell

TownReceiptsUnitsGold
Britt Mart1313,0005,005,000
New Crafters Town3710,4112,720,235
Owl's Head86,2002,402,000
Arlia55,0001,925,000
Silverdale Market44,0001,600,000
Novia Market153,2001,223,000
Knight's Watch33,0001,200,000
Lightbringer Isle33,0001,155,000
Ordinis Mortis33,0001,155,000
Frogtown Market11,000400,000
Cassiopeia99523,560