LIVEon Twitch:NBNNNews(9)·SinAssist(3)

‹ Receipt Search

Gold Ingot

Community pricing statistics from publicly shared vendor receipts. All prices are gold per unit.

제련 스킬로 만든 정제된 재료입니다. · 기계 번역

Sales volume — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2018-012026-10
Average price297.05 gold/unit290 – 300 observed
Units sold8.0K40 receipts
Gold traded2.4M7/24/2026 – 10/10/2026

Price per unit over time

Average Min–max range
01252503755002026-07-242026-07-272026-08-262026-09-082026-09-122026-10-02

Sales volume

05001.0K1.5K2.0K2026-07-242026-07-272026-08-262026-09-082026-09-122026-10-02

Price distribution — units sold at each price

02.5K5.0K7.5K10K290299300

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Zealot186,3002991,883,700
Chakotay121,200300360,000
Chromenf Omeko10500290145,000

Top buyers

BuyerReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
TheExtreme22,000299598,000
Jemma Star41,300299.75389,000
Hex41,300299388,700
Strophios Majere21,100299.5329,000
Pithlit Sharpwing9900299.44269,500
Maskim Xul5500299149,500
Vizant10500290145,000
Rook Strife330030090,000
Aeolus Adara110030030,000

Top locations

TownReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
New Crafters Town144,100299.291,226,300
Silverdale Market163,400299.51,017,400
Solaris10500290145,000

All public sales (3,623)

Date ▼Gold/unit Qty Total Type Seller Town
10/10/202630010030,000saleChakotayNew Crafters Town
10/3/202630010030,000saleChakotaySilverdale Market
10/2/202630010030,000saleChakotaySilverdale Market
10/2/202630010030,000saleChakotaySilverdale Market
10/1/202630010030,000saleChakotaySilverdale Market
10/1/202630010030,000saleChakotaySilverdale Market
9/30/20262905014,500saleChromenf OmekoSolaris
9/30/20262905014,500saleChromenf OmekoSolaris
9/30/20262905014,500saleChromenf OmekoSolaris
9/30/20262905014,500saleChromenf OmekoSolaris
9/12/20262991,000299,000saleZealotNew Crafters Town
9/12/20262991,000299,000saleZealotNew Crafters Town
9/10/20262991,000299,000saleZealotSilverdale Market
9/9/20262905014,500saleChromenf OmekoSolaris
9/9/20262905014,500saleChromenf OmekoSolaris
9/8/20262991,000299,000saleZealotNew Crafters Town
8/29/20262905014,500saleChromenf OmekoSolaris
8/28/20262905014,500saleChromenf OmekoSolaris
8/26/20262905014,500saleChromenf OmekoSolaris
8/26/20262905014,500saleChromenf OmekoSolaris
7/30/202630010030,000saleChakotayNew Crafters Town
7/30/202630010030,000saleChakotayNew Crafters Town
7/30/202630010030,000saleChakotayNew Crafters Town
7/28/202629910029,900saleZealotSilverdale Market
7/28/202629910029,900saleZealotSilverdale Market
7/28/20262991,000299,000saleZealotSilverdale Market
7/28/202629910029,900saleZealotSilverdale Market
7/27/202630010030,000saleChakotaySilverdale Market
7/27/202630010030,000saleChakotaySilverdale Market
7/26/202629910029,900saleZealotSilverdale Market
7/26/202629910029,900saleZealotSilverdale Market
7/26/202629910029,900saleZealotSilverdale Market
7/26/202629910029,900saleZealotNew Crafters Town
7/26/202629910029,900saleZealotNew Crafters Town
7/25/202630010030,000saleChakotaySilverdale Market
7/24/202629910029,900saleZealotNew Crafters Town
7/24/202629910029,900saleZealotNew Crafters Town
7/24/202629910029,900saleZealotNew Crafters Town
7/24/202629910029,900saleZealotNew Crafters Town
7/24/202629910029,900saleZealotNew Crafters Town
7/22/202629910029,900saleZealotNew Crafters Town
7/22/202629910029,900saleZealotNew Crafters Town
7/21/20262991,000299,000saleZealotNew Crafters Town
7/19/202629910029,900saleZealotSilverdale Market
7/19/202629910029,900saleZealotSilverdale Market
7/19/202629910029,900saleZealotSilverdale Market
7/19/202629910029,900saleZealotSilverdale Market
7/4/202630010030,000saleChakotayHaven Ridge
7/4/202630010030,000saleChakotayHaven Ridge
6/30/202630010030,000saleChakotaySilverdale Market