LIVEon Twitch:LOYrecord(7)

‹ Receipt Search

Owl's Head

Community sales statistics for this town from publicly shared vendor receipts.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range8/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2017-062026-10
Gold traded34M gold8/4/2026 – 10/26/2026
Receipts63389K units sold
Different items1sold in this town

Gold traded over time

02.5M5.0M7.5M10M2026-08-042026-08-132026-08-222026-09-012026-09-142026-09-262026-10-112026-10-21

Sales volume — receipts over time

02550751002026-08-042026-08-132026-08-222026-09-012026-09-142026-09-262026-10-112026-10-21

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsGold
phil41644,91416,995,775
Ian Berie13619,4897,503,265
Warlord Borat1010,0004,000,000
CICI75,2002,002,000
Jupp14,0001,500,000
TheExtreme191,442555,060
Sven Broadaxe11,000380,000
Osunn11,000375,000
Brickbat11,000370,000
Galdan Ritter4400154,000
Retlaw2916463,140
Binxy113050,050
James Daughety662,220
Elene Sali11380

Top items sold

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians63388,746382.7533,950,890