LIVEon Twitch:Sir_Langs(17)·Linux_MMORPG(13)·kayopiuufltv(1)

‹ Receipt Search

Crossroads

Community sales statistics for this town from publicly shared vendor receipts. View this town's release history ›

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2017-122026-10
Gold traded26M gold8/2/2026 – 10/24/2026
Receipts61871K units sold
Different items11sold in this town

Gold traded over time

02.5M5.0M7.5M10M2026-08-022026-08-092026-08-162026-08-302026-09-132026-09-222026-10-05

Sales volume — receipts over time

02550751002026-08-022026-08-092026-08-162026-08-302026-09-132026-09-222026-10-05

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsGold
phil38327,99010,689,450
Ian Berie14522,3308,597,050
Malyk Fowl812,7234,829,705
Pulverizer124,787484,994
Zain Rampage201,100423,500
Killians Broadrick9900346,500
Patosh18630242,550
Neokun2121080,850
TheExtreme110038,500
shawn1103,850