LIVEon Twitch:AvoK____(3)

‹ Monster Stats

Novia_R5_Forest01_Rhun

Activity in this scene from the game's public log archive: monster kills, hunters, PvP and loot drops. Hunter counts include only named players.

Monster kills — drag the handles to pick a date range10/1/2025 – 9/20/2026
2019-052026-09

Scene map

We don't have a map for this scene — it isn't in the community scene index and the official map server never published one.

Monster kills8.9K23 monster types
Named hunters39players hunting here
PvP kills0players fell to each other
Items dropped383different loot items

Monster kills over time

01.3K2.5K3.8K5.0K2025-102025-122026-022026-042026-062026-08

Top loot dropped here

ItemQuantityAPI gold value
Obsidian Chip4,77247,720
Corpse Wax3,67511,025
Rusty Two-handed Hammer3,12198,763
Copper Ore2,17410,870
Iron Ore1,9109,550
Granite Block9331,866
Potion of Focus, Lesser9233,692
Gold Ore8324,160
Potion of Health, Lesser8113,244
Silver Ore6683,340
Animal Bone569569
Potion of Restoration, Lesser3941,576
Rotting Flesh3711,113
Chaos Plant Pollen33610,080
Spider Silk303909
Shoddy Long Bow2977,735
Fat242242
Crown of the Obsidians235470
Lesser Wand2291,954
Raw Cotton200800