LIVEon Twitch:LOYrecord(6)

‹ Receipt Search

TheExtreme

Community sales statistics for this seller from publicly shared vendor receipts. Only receipts from contributors who share seller names (and the legacy site archive) are counted.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range8/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2022-112026-10
Gold traded29M gold8/14/2026 – 10/30/2026
Receipts50480K units sold
Different items2in 11 towns

Gold traded over time

02.5M5.0M7.5M10M2026-08-142026-08-272026-09-052026-09-122026-09-232026-10-032026-10-112026-10-18

Sales volume — receipts over time

012.52537.5502026-08-142026-08-272026-09-052026-09-122026-09-232026-10-032026-10-112026-10-18

Top items they sell

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians50375,509384.5728,732,525
Gold Ore14,00085340,000

Where they sell

TownReceiptsUnitsGold
New Crafters Town23934,96612,122,000
Ordinis Mortis5714,3515,455,065
Silverdale Market586,9732,655,315
Britt Mart56,9322,618,820
Frogtown Market264,9691,913,005
Brittany Alleys23,8001,444,000
M'hul Island13,0001,125,000
Novia Market862,8761,107,260
Owl's Head191,442555,060
Crossroads110038,500
Tortuga1010038,500