LIVEon Twitch:Hemnu(6)

‹ Receipt Search

Britt Mart

Community sales statistics for this town from publicly shared vendor receipts. View this town's release history ›

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2018-012026-10
Gold traded60M gold7/31/2026 – 10/24/2026
Receipts614158K units sold
Different items1sold in this town

Gold traded over time

02.5M5.0M7.5M10M2026-07-312026-08-092026-08-162026-08-242026-09-042026-09-202026-10-032026-10-20

Sales volume — receipts over time

02550751002026-07-312026-08-092026-08-162026-08-242026-09-042026-09-202026-10-032026-10-20

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsGold
Ian Berie14522,3308,597,050
phil28322,2568,502,675
Deathfather1616,0006,160,000
Bendarek1515,0005,775,000
CICI1414,5005,567,500
Lightning1214,3005,505,500
Lou1010,0004,000,000
Desert Eagle1010,0003,850,000
Akandriel37,5002,812,500
TheExtreme56,9322,618,820
Spore25,0001,875,000
Tad Murakami64,4951,685,625
Neokun604,1101,582,350
nube skyblabber272,7001,039,500
Lothar Griher62,400924,000

Top items sold

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians614157,523382.7460,495,520