LIVEon Twitch:The_Catdude(10)·Linux_MMORPG(8)

‹ Scenes

Novia_R5_Hills01_01

Activity in this scene from the game's public log archive: monster kills, hunters, PvP and loot drops. Hunter counts include only named players.

Monster kills — drag the handles to pick a date range10/1/2025 – 9/20/2026
2019-052026-09

Scene map

We don't have a map for this scene — it isn't in the community scene index and the official map server never published one.

Monster kills20K26 monster types
Named hunters32players hunting here
PvP kills0players fell to each other
Items dropped394different loot items

Monster kills over time

01.3K2.5K3.8K5.0K2025-102025-122026-022026-042026-062026-08

Top loot dropped here

ItemQuantityAPI gold value
Amethyst Fragment (Unrefined Gemstone)23,23323,233
Corpse Wax18,22254,666
Granite Block10,48820,976
Copper Ore10,03950,195
Animal Hide8,84388,430
Gold Ore2,34611,730
Small Ball of Clay2,2232,223
Garlic2,1622,162
Long Bow1,89095,765
Raw Cotton1,7757,100
Potion of Focus, Lesser1,4445,776
Limehouse Sword1,39570,845
Lesser Wand1,35411,846
Potion of Health, Lesser1,3355,340
Pine Wood1,2233,669
Tin Ore1,18759,350
Rotting Flesh1,1743,522
Lesser Staff1,15715,975
Battle Scythe1,02840,346
Triangle Shield96228,398