LIVEon Twitch:AvoK____(1)

‹ Monster Stats

Tanglemire

Activity in this scene from the game's public log archive: monster kills, hunters, PvP and loot drops. Hunter counts include only named players.

Monster kills — drag the handles to pick a date range10/1/2025 – 9/20/2026
2020-082026-09
Activity:
Map of Tanglemire

Custom map image uploaded by the site team.

Monster kills191K18 monster types
Named hunters95players hunting here
PvP kills10players fell to each other
Items dropped386different loot items

Monster kills over time

013K25K38K50K2025-102025-122026-022026-042026-062026-08

Top loot dropped here

ItemQuantityAPI gold value
Granite Block622,4141,244,828
Iron Ore495,9012,479,505
Animal Hide405,5814,055,810
Copper Ore159,708798,540
Pecan Nuts128,802128,802
Slime Ooze109,2041,092,040
Garlic76,41776,417
Mandrake Root72,65272,652
Crocodile Carcass72,4781,087,170
Crocodile Head70,843708,430
Raw Cotton58,634234,536
Amethyst Fragment (Unrefined Gemstone)41,77841,778
Pine Wood41,564124,692
Nickel Ore37,1261,856,300
Tungsten Ore32,4091,620,450
Suet30,4711,218,840
Entrails28,0691,122,760
Stag Carcass23,395280,740
Wolf Carcass17,019170,190
Wolf Head16,855168,550