‹ Monster Stats

Mistrendur_Ulfheim_Classic

Activity in this scene from the game's public log archive: monster kills, hunters, PvP and loot drops. Hunter counts include only named players.

Monster kills — drag the handles to pick a date range10/1/2025 – 9/20/2026
2020-032026-09

Scene map

We don't have a map for this scene — it isn't in the community scene index and the official map server never published one.

Monster kills14K33 monster types
Named hunters45players hunting here
PvP kills0players fell to each other
Items dropped284different loot items

Monster kills over time

01.3K2.5K3.8K5.0K2025-102025-122026-022026-042026-062026-08

Top loot dropped here

ItemQuantityAPI gold value
Animal Hide15,523155,230
Serpent Scales11,41034,230
Corpse Wax7,85023,550
Obsidian Chip5,22652,260
Wood Pulp2,8482,848
Wood Scrap2,7792,779
Maple Wood2,5217,563
Bear Head2,50025,000
Bear Carcass2,32146,420
Raw Cotton2,1328,528
Pecan Nuts1,9201,920
Pine Wood1,4134,239
Suet1,23949,560
Entrails1,12745,080
Long Bow1,11756,671
Lesser Wand1,0919,529
Crown of the Obsidians9331,866
Wolf Head9239,230
Garlic908908
Boar Head8008,000