‹ Monster Stats

Novia_R6_Hills01_Opalis

Activity in this scene from the game's public log archive: monster kills, hunters, PvP and loot drops. Hunter counts include only named players.

Monster kills — drag the handles to pick a date range10/1/2025 – 9/20/2026
2019-052026-09

Scene map

We don't have a map for this scene — it isn't in the community scene index and the official map server never published one.

Monster kills7.4K21 monster types
Named hunters26players hunting here
PvP kills10players fell to each other
Items dropped256different loot items

Monster kills over time

05001.0K1.5K2.0K2025-102025-122026-022026-042026-062026-08

Top loot dropped here

ItemQuantityAPI gold value
Obsidian Chip22,205222,050
Granite Block6,85313,706
Copper Ore1,7508,750
Iron Ore1,4537,265
Animal Bone1,1871,187
Gold Ore8074,035
Silver Ore6933,465
Chaos Plant Pollen69220,760
Fat433433
Sinew358358
Pine Wood317951
Potion of Health, Lesser3131,252
Potion of Focus, Lesser3031,212
Raw Cotton2821,128
Potion of Restoration, Lesser2601,040
Lesser Staff2413,249
Supply Bundle (Grey)1694,225
Crown of the Obsidians141282
Pecan Nuts117117
Garlic107107