LIVEon Twitch:MogulRazdunk(1)

‹ Monster Stats

Novia_R4_Desert01_GrunvaldShardfall

Activity in this scene from the game's public log archive: monster kills, hunters, PvP and loot drops. Hunter counts include only named players.

Monster kills — drag the handles to pick a date range10/1/2025 – 9/20/2026
2019-052026-09

Scene map

We don't have a map for this scene — it isn't in the community scene index and the official map server never published one.

Monster kills4.3K17 monster types
Named hunters30players hunting here
PvP kills26players fell to each other
Items dropped140different loot items

Monster kills over time

02505007501.0K2025-102025-122026-022026-042026-062026-08

Top loot dropped here

ItemQuantityAPI gold value
Serpent Scales59,136177,408
Obsidian Chip33,901339,010
Animal Bone5,0805,080
Granite Block4,1168,232
Chaos Plant Pollen2,98589,550
Raw Cotton2,3339,332
Potion of Health, Lesser2,2308,920
Potion of Focus, Lesser2,1328,528
Wax1,9971,997
Fat1,9631,963
Creosote1,9401,940
Chunk of Coal1,9251,925
Curing Salt1,7721,772
Sinew1,4721,472
Copper Ore1,4557,275
Potion of Restoration, Lesser1,4045,616
Dragon Haunch1,200120,000
Onyx Fragment (Unrefined Gemstone)1,1821,182
Emerald Fragment (Unrefined Gemstone)1,1731,173
Garnet Fragment (Unrefined Gemstone)1,1211,121