‹ Monster Stats

Novia_R1_Forest02_SpectralMines_Exterior

Activity in this scene from the game's public log archive: monster kills, hunters, PvP and loot drops. Hunter counts include only named players.

Monster kills — drag the handles to pick a date range10/1/2025 – 9/20/2026
2019-052026-09

Scene map

We don't have a map for this scene — it isn't in the community scene index and the official map server never published one.

Monster kills7.8K20 monster types
Named hunters39players hunting here
PvP kills0players fell to each other
Items dropped277different loot items

Monster kills over time

05001.0K1.5K2.0K2025-102025-122026-022026-042026-062026-08

Top loot dropped here

ItemQuantityAPI gold value
Corpse Wax5,15815,474
Animal Hide5,04150,410
Granite Block2,6805,360
Lesser Wand1,21210,584
Copper Ore1,1075,535
Wolf Head1,04110,410
Lesser Staff89812,425
Iron Ore8574,285
Obsidian Wolf Carcass74218,550
Black Pearl7182,154
Maple Wood5921,776
Potion of Focus, Lesser5572,228
Long Bow52326,368
Rotting Flesh4571,371
Suet45318,120
Potion of Health, Lesser4371,748
Entrails37515,000
Wolf Carcass3663,660
Limehouse Sword35516,999
Triangle Shield3418,863