LIVEon Twitch:Linux_MMORPG(8)·AvoK____(1)

‹ Monster Stats

Novia_R3_Hills01_Road

Activity in this scene from the game's public log archive: monster kills, hunters, PvP and loot drops. Hunter counts include only named players.

Monster kills — drag the handles to pick a date range10/1/2025 – 9/20/2026
2019-052026-09

Scene map

We don't have a map for this scene — it isn't in the community scene index and the official map server never published one.

Monster kills7.8K21 monster types
Named hunters16players hunting here
PvP kills0players fell to each other
Items dropped328different loot items

Monster kills over time

05001.0K1.5K2.0K2025-102025-122026-022026-042026-062026-08

Top loot dropped here

ItemQuantityAPI gold value
Pine Wood6,46219,386
Pecan Nuts4,0644,064
Wood Scrap2,8072,807
Metal Scrap2,8062,806
Fabric Scrap2,6872,687
Maple Wood2,6017,803
Zinc2,1586,474
Coconut1,9791,979
Granite Block1,8663,732
Raw Cotton1,6326,528
Spider Silk1,3854,155
Corpse Wax1,3604,080
Copper Ore1,3236,615
Iron Ore9554,775
Animal Hide9029,020
Venom Sack80012,000
Leather Scrap612612
Shoddy Short Bow59510,018
Pine Tree Bark544544
Lesser Wand5305,055