‹ Scenes

HiddenVale_Plains02_Road_Tier1

Activity in this scene from the game's public log archive: monster kills, hunters, PvP and loot drops. Hunter counts include only named players.

Monster kills — drag the handles to pick a date range10/1/2025 – 9/20/2026
2019-052026-09

Scene map

We don't have a map for this scene — it isn't in the community scene index and the official map server never published one.

Monster kills3.6K8 monster types
Named hunters17players hunting here
PvP kills0players fell to each other
Items dropped106different loot items

Monster kills over time

02505007501.0K2025-102025-122026-022026-042026-062026-08

Top monsters here

Top loot dropped here

ItemQuantityAPI gold value
Venom Sack1,91328,695
Raw Cotton9303,720
Spider Silk8512,553
Animal Hide7787,780
Pine Wood7492,247
Maple Wood6872,061
Sulfurous Ash6561,968
Garlic625625
Nightshade515515
Corpse Wax5001,500
Shoddy Short Bow2894,853
Rabbit Carcass2861,430
Pecan Nuts284284
Spider Eye232232
Granite Block228456
Copper Ore169845
Gold Ore162810
Iron Ore136680
Pine Tree Bark118118
Cinnamon Bark118590