‹ Monster Stats

SolaceBridge_Starter

Activity in this scene from the game's public log archive: monster kills, hunters, PvP and loot drops. Hunter counts include only named players.

Monster kills — drag the handles to pick a date range10/1/2025 – 9/20/2026
2019-052026-09

Scene map

We don't have a map for this scene — it isn't in the community scene index and the official map server never published one.

Monster kills38K2 monster types
Named hunters92players hunting here
PvP kills0players fell to each other
Items dropped250different loot items

Monster kills over time

01.3K2.5K3.8K5.0K2025-102025-122026-022026-042026-062026-08

Top monsters here

MonsterKills
Erwachte Tote22,591
Erwachter Zombie15,415

Top loot dropped here

ItemQuantityAPI gold value
Corpse Wax28,31984,957
Recall Scroll6,63199,465
Teleport to Zone Scroll6,37595,625
Rotting Flesh3,48010,440
~ New Player Handbook ~2,1252,125
Shoddy Short Bow2,03334,570
Pecan Nuts1,9531,953
Potion of Health, Lesser1,6696,676
Potion of Focus, Lesser1,5686,272
Rusty Sword1,28224,674
Banana Bread1,2304,920
Jar of Red Worms1,0181,018
Zinc9242,772
Wood Scrap796796
Fabric Scrap785785
Metal Scrap766766
Leather Scrap766766
Tomato638638
Banana638638
Onion626626