Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 30 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market4,498238,086,0751,070,911,165
2Crafters Town2,23680,109,510179,124,864
3Silverdale Market1,39429,433,29541,030,013
4Britt Mart1,43426,985,23038,696,820
5Crossroads Alleys80915,337,79612,408,277
6Beran's Reach81410,665,8388,681,992
7Owl's Head48914,046,8506,868,910
8Brittany Alleys42010,414,4504,374,069
9Crossroads3898,086,3003,145,571
10Immortal City4355,694,8802,477,273
11Soltown4485,169,8302,316,084
12BloodMark3036,613,0002,003,739
13Knight's Watch2602,419,155628,980
14Hammaburg1912,054,650392,438
15Central Brittany1282,579,190330,136
16Knightmare Falls135250,42433,807
17New Britannian Market76411,57231,279
18Ordinis Mortis94182,86617,189
19Far Green29461,52513,384
20Bladewyke129101,81513,134
21Brittany Wharfs8338,2922,706
22Haven Ridge3766,2002,449
23Tower of Xee10192,8801,929
24Ardoris3352,4951,732
25Solania3536,7301,286
26Jaanaford2842,4391,188
27Mynwent981,909737
28Outlander Welcome Center1149,650546
29Crossroads Estates1047,400474
30Sentinel Stand2815,850444
31Brittany Estates1315,700204
32Desolis236,625152
33Mysteria1110,295113
34Ravensend138,200107
35Resolute175,35091
36Caelestis Canton58,94445
37Norstead66,60040
38Inselberg Wastes102,88029
39Rock Ridge210,35021
40Kiln31,2004
41Brittany Fields112072
42Point West28002
43New Heaven19001