Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market12,520271,164,0603,394,974,031
2Crossroads7,17635,834,003257,144,806
3Crossroads Alleys3,56742,994,036153,359,726
4Crafters Town2,49047,685,395118,736,634
5Brittany Alleys2,02746,061,59793,366,857
6New Heaven1,69920,550,26134,914,893
7S Mart Factorium4,1226,748,92627,819,073
8Britt Mart1,6779,136,25215,321,495
9New Britannian Market1,5058,596,58312,937,857
10Bladewyke6547,922,0905,181,047
11Central Brittany3254,777,7531,552,770
12Brittany Fort3044,719,8001,434,819
13Owl's Head4263,295,2161,403,762
14Aerie Centre Exchange3542,824,9931,000,048
15Outlander Welcome Center1,085902,902979,649
16Ardoris4961,363,015676,055
17Silverdale Market4771,315,785627,629
18Veritas Sanctuary843599,136505,072
19Ordinis Mortis499747,683373,094
20Diamond Fields3311,062,560351,707
21Serenite1082,908,089314,074
22Soltown432616,691266,411
23Bastion's Point400600,790240,316
24Aerie450329,776148,399
25Anseldale150719,800107,970
26Resolute297356,210105,794
27Stormsong Vale224365,94981,973
28Rinzai117479,17456,063
29Storms Reach299141,80742,400
30Verat Chaos119305,34336,336
31Brittany Estates53338,25017,927
32Point West148114,80016,990
33Celestis163101,91216,612
34Estgard54303,31016,379
35Tortuga129107,48413,865
36Brekken Bay79164,75013,015
37PaxLair107112,26012,012
38Mediolanum96123,58511,864
39Beran's Reach10079,7147,971
40Ullr Ridge7975,2055,941
41Elementum10456,5005,876
42Caelestis Canton5464,1653,465
43Elad's Lighthouse2882,0532,297
44Jaanaford8125,6452,077
45Knight's Watch4046,7171,869
46Aldwater7624,5501,866
47Kingsport2662,2471,618
48Soryn Fields2757,1981,544
49Baubbleshire8125,0001,000
50Virtue Oasis1563,420951
51Moonglade1850,250905
52Dragomir Mori4117,344711
53Dawn's Keep2820,880585
54Lux Sanctuary1725,625436
55Harvest1030,522305
56Luna City1120,516226
57Etceter1513,554203
58Blood Bay1610,800173
59Kahli236,110141
60Desolis166,15098
61Oceania79,15064
62Westend68,50051
63Mud103,36734
64Wizards Rest102,90029
65Brittany Fields91,40013
66Drachenfels23,0006
67Rift's End21,3503
68Lockbrier32501
69Graff Island15201
70Snell's Bend15001
71Littlecreek15001
72Xenos3360
73Spite1400
74Bramble1120
75Solania1120
76Northwood1120