Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 30 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market1,88584,674,777159,611,955
2Britt Mart1,97044,506,66487,678,128
3Crafters Town1,20347,429,42157,057,593
4Owl's Head81316,526,87513,436,349
5Brittany Alleys32815,298,0005,017,744
6Silverdale Market7056,446,1754,544,553
7Soltown5685,386,3823,059,465
8Crossroads Alleys3396,684,7722,266,138
9Beran's Reach3023,982,7901,202,803
10Crystal Cove2324,772,2601,107,164
11Hammaburg3533,126,6161,103,695
12Crossroads2004,313,900862,780
13BloodMark1824,102,500746,655
14Central Brittany2263,155,475713,137
15Sentinel Stand1244,102,360508,693
16Immortal City3531,408,327497,139
17Rinzai1072,461,000263,327
18Knight's Watch88871,83976,722
19New Britannian Market127533,29467,728
20Bladewyke173181,21431,350
21New Britannia Swap Meet24409,8409,836
22Outlander Welcome Center48133,1506,391
23Ardoris36137,2054,939
24Finchfield4660,0002,640
25Aranal2586,7042,168
26Tower of Xee10192,8801,929
27Ordinis Mortis3126,477821
28Brittany Estates3024,950749
29Fallin' Green951,000459
30Resolute239,244213
31Veritas Sanctuary1512,220183
32PaxLair1114,100155
33Desolis123,95047
34Organized Chaos Market222,49945
35Solania271,64644
36Point West54,30022
37Blackrock Cove23,1506
38Diamond Fields22,3985
39Multivisium19991
40Jaanaford19001
41Spite19001
42New Heaven19001
43Bastion's Point15001
44Mediolanum15001
45Soryn Fields13900
46Northwood11500
47Blood Bay110