Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market84,3741,801,320,764151,984,638,142
2Britt Mart23,075191,680,0774,423,017,777
3Crafters Town14,463249,939,0753,614,868,842
4New Heaven19,770155,805,1893,080,268,587
5Crossroads18,306157,094,6032,875,773,803
6Brittany Alleys10,693247,913,4582,650,938,606
7Crossroads Alleys13,408139,487,8921,870,253,656
8Silverdale Market13,965109,286,3601,526,184,017
9Titanforge4,559132,890,431605,847,475
10Knight's Watch6,00571,799,042431,153,247
11Owl's Head4,23285,632,814362,398,069
12New Britannian Market7,77435,236,338273,927,292
13Bladewyke5,68032,777,793186,177,864
14S Mart Factorium9,34317,945,579167,665,545
15Soltown5,39727,904,804150,602,227
16Ordinis Mortis5,86911,561,66667,855,418
17Central Brittany3,86317,019,23565,745,305
18Dracheninsel2,50318,923,25047,364,895
19Aerie Centre Exchange2,17321,301,56046,288,290
20Hammaburg2,87515,065,35043,312,881
21Immortal City3,05012,738,41638,852,169
22Serenite1,31225,016,58532,821,760
23Aerie3,7844,914,80818,597,633
24Ardoris2,4386,728,86316,404,968
25Verat Chaos2,6206,204,26616,255,177
26Veritas Sanctuary3,9683,570,62214,168,228
27BloodMark84314,195,80011,967,059
28Kingsport1,2019,804,19411,774,837
29Diamond Fields1,4736,025,8358,876,055
30Soryn Fields1,0287,997,4168,221,344
31Bastion's Point1,0387,315,7577,593,756
32Outlander Welcome Center2,2063,180,8957,017,054
33Crystal Cove7259,256,9686,711,302
34Beregost1,0486,226,3456,525,210
35Resolute2,5562,373,6976,067,170
36Brittany Fort6319,565,6006,035,894
37Brekken Bay1,0375,210,1025,402,876
38Storms Reach9831,814,9461,784,092
39Ullr Ridge6242,772,0541,729,762
40Brittany Estates5012,163,8101,084,069
41Rinzai5061,672,609846,340
42Mediolanum7431,128,574838,530
43CICI's Bazaar5751,103,328634,414
44Kahli696844,454587,740
45PaxLair587880,483516,844
46Elementum812622,284505,295
47Tortuga401549,393220,307
48Caelestis Canton396550,142217,856
49Stormsong Vale357551,501196,886
50Elad's Lighthouse220785,688172,851
51Aldwater639261,730167,245
52Point West354467,400165,460
53Beran's Reach260608,935158,323
54Xenos991,591,582157,567
55Dawn's Keep221712,432157,447
56Virtue Oasis242511,924123,886
57Lux Sanctuary181624,938113,114
58Anseldale149719,400107,191
59Rift's End371261,76897,116
60Wizards Rest179433,82677,655
61Krabnevir78969,20675,598
62Granite Gardens471,599,95375,198
63Kristopia173408,94770,748
64Etceter252273,69268,970
65Vanguard145433,19862,814
66Spite118520,54061,424
67Celestis271208,02356,374
68Estgard108438,90547,402
69Jaanaford293151,33044,340
70Brittany Wharfs151211,73831,972
71Dragomir Mori149189,83228,285
72Northwood228115,34426,298
73Harvest109235,17325,634
74Brittany Fields100229,75022,975
75Blue Rose Isle103142,76914,705
76Magna Planitia65207,16513,466
77Jade Valley21531,90011,170
78Mount Midir11772,0728,432
79Graff Island56124,5786,976
80Oceania24243,6505,848
81Shogun Ridge19252,4404,796
82Fairytale4691,9004,227
83Mud6759,2593,970
84Chao Insula15192,5002,888
85Sea Bear's Black Market7410,0002,870
86Westend3970,2362,739
87Desolis5343,6242,312
88Falling Waters Fortress18121,2502,183
89Noreach3558,5302,049
90Metallicus13144,5751,879
91Luna City16113,0161,808
92Braemar2080,2001,604
93Ravensend3927,3001,065
94Baubbleshire8125,0001,000
95Moonglade1850,250905
96Solania3622,512810
97Oracle Oasis3124,374756
98Blackrock Cove2231,905702
99Parrot's Roost749,575347
100Skalabrekka536,770184
101Fallin' Green1017,835178
102Cottage Grove1015,220152
103Mith Ly'atharin430,500122
104Vertas911,550104
105Crossroads Estates313,20040
106Eastmarch93,60032
107Vale St. Julie142,02528
108Kiln73,31223
109Blood Bay82,60021
110Festival43,40014
111Brookside26,00012
112Obsidius26,00012
113Heartwood25,00010
114Port Phoenix18,0008
115Drachenfels23,0006
116Twilight Sparkle22,9006
117Yew31,9216
118Finchfield37502
119Littlecreek15001
120Snell's Bend15001
121Port Graff21980
122Whyte Roc12000
123Lockbrier1500
124Bramble1120
125Broochash1120