Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Last 30 days

All time  Last 30 days   60 days   90 days   6 months   1 year  

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Britt Mart2,76752,414,708145,031,497
2Crossroads Alleys2,34237,863,19888,675,610
3Crafters Town1,26361,268,70877,382,378
4Novia Market1,43448,469,66169,505,494
5Silverdale Market7588,450,7566,405,673
6Soltown6987,128,6354,975,787
7Knight's Watch3804,368,9891,660,216
8Brittany Alleys2486,423,5001,593,028
9Owl's Head2624,894,8751,282,457
10Hammaburg2105,833,2551,224,984
11Crossroads1352,771,550374,159
12BloodMark1282,835,000362,880
13Crystal Cove2351,525,640358,525
14Immortal City1751,941,702339,798
15Rinzai1221,812,000221,064
16Central Brittany901,704,450153,401
17Brittany Fort69963,00066,447
18Bladewyke184339,84362,531
19Ordinis Mortis149275,23741,010
20Sentinel Stand102253,80225,888
21New Britannian Market107229,99124,609
22Ardoris66261,20017,239
23New Heaven35276,6719,683
24Organized Chaos Sanctum7142,9001,000
25Resolute5016,249812
26Diamond Fields2233,581739
27New Britannia Swap Meet5143,999720
28Blackrock Cove683,000498
29Outlander Welcome Center1322,350291
30Veritas Sanctuary2212,297271
31Soryn Fields641,300248
32Inselberg Wastes1318,380239
33Spite615,80095
34Noreach87,60061
35Point West104,90049
36Chao Insula132,50033
37Desolis102,67527
38Brittany Estates73,60025
39Caelestis Canton34,63314
40Ravensend43,40014
41Aerie33,0209
42Bastion's Point31,5005
43Lys Market29902
44Oracle Oasis2510
45Cottage Grove1800