Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market26,652505,150,57813,463,273,205
2New Heaven9,59665,363,396627,227,148
3Crossroads10,21355,673,830568,596,826
4Crossroads Alleys6,62768,020,933450,774,723
5Crafters Town4,93587,990,978434,235,476
6Brittany Alleys3,84581,934,657315,038,756
7Britt Mart4,74124,849,587117,811,892
8Titanforge1,91950,792,29097,470,405
9Silverdale Market3,50723,438,88082,200,152
10S Mart Factorium6,0179,639,12957,998,639
11New Britannian Market2,73015,358,54241,928,820
12Bladewyke1,64717,543,99628,894,961
13Central Brittany1,58510,498,25216,639,729
14Aerie Centre Exchange1,6329,274,41015,135,837
15Owl's Head1,0457,269,8377,596,980
16Knight's Watch7566,718,9255,079,507
17Ordinis Mortis1,4513,375,9754,898,540
18Serenite4919,461,1114,645,406
19Brittany Fort5068,363,8504,232,108
20Ardoris1,0962,799,5323,068,287
21Outlander Welcome Center1,5591,508,7042,352,070
22Veritas Sanctuary1,4631,056,6371,545,860
23Diamond Fields6041,826,7611,103,364
24Aerie9351,146,2441,071,738
25Verat Chaos4552,052,488933,882
26Soltown8231,031,454848,887
27Resolute758811,511615,125
28Brekken Bay3861,387,308535,501
29Brittany Estates3281,426,410467,862
30Bastion's Point415615,490255,428
31Immortal City356518,893184,726
32Rinzai210656,074137,776
33Elad's Lighthouse184697,818128,399
34Anseldale150719,800107,970
35Tortuga267349,18393,232
36Virtue Oasis203436,89588,690
37Beran's Reach148494,04173,118
38Storms Reach383165,94463,557
39Mediolanum254245,48562,353
40Estgard107438,62546,933
41Dracheninsel97402,24939,018
42PaxLair182201,58936,689
43Jaanaford279114,82032,035
44Elementum232136,37531,639
45Caelestis Canton148177,44526,262
46Celestis189136,31225,763
47Soryn Fields122191,04423,307
48Point West164138,30022,681
49Brittany Wharfs103179,45818,484
50Ullr Ridge117114,95513,450
51Aldwater17661,52510,828
52Etceter11591,85310,563
53Stormsong Vale8493,5197,856
54Dragomir Mori9866,6336,530
55Hammaburg45124,8255,617
56Harvest5096,7424,837
57Lux Sanctuary5063,2453,162
58Kingsport2963,5971,844
59Luna City16113,0161,808
60Krabnevir3236,4701,167
61Baubbleshire8125,0001,000
62Moonglade1850,250905
63Dawn's Keep3123,770737
64Mud3812,237465
65Kahli4010,020401
66Brittany Fields1218,400221
67Blood Bay1610,800173
68Oceania1013,350134
69Parrot's Roost343,500131
70Wizards Rest176,701114
71Westend911,235101
72Desolis166,15098
73Braemar518,80094
74Beregost85,60045
75Oracle Oasis113,60340
76Xenos53,03615
77Port Phoenix18,0008
78Drachenfels23,0006
79Rift's End21,3503
80Yew11,5002
81Ravensend15001
82Snell's Bend15001
83Littlecreek15001
84Lockbrier1500
85Spite1400
86Solania1120
87Northwood1120
88Bramble1120