Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market82,0621,898,622,735155,804,778,880
2New Heaven18,640161,645,5223,013,072,530
3Crafters Town13,029230,127,0662,998,325,543
4Crossroads17,642159,307,3992,810,501,133
5Britt Mart18,117152,443,4442,761,817,875
6Brittany Alleys9,981248,115,1952,476,437,761
7Crossroads Alleys12,632139,606,3501,763,507,413
8Silverdale Market12,09483,160,7931,005,746,631
9Titanforge4,574133,693,431611,513,753
10Knight's Watch5,43263,203,499343,321,407
11Owl's Head3,47066,046,074229,179,877
12New Britannian Market6,56333,550,712220,193,323
13Bladewyke5,13433,580,127172,400,372
14S Mart Factorium9,27017,819,417165,185,996
15Soltown4,93421,491,524106,039,179
16Aerie Centre Exchange2,18926,831,86058,734,942
17Central Brittany3,53316,387,06557,895,501
18Ordinis Mortis5,38310,658,76057,376,105
19Immortal City3,10315,797,48149,019,584
20Dracheninsel2,34517,496,49941,029,290
21Serenite1,31225,016,58532,821,760
22Hammaburg2,47311,966,34029,592,759
23Aerie3,6814,461,81916,423,956
24Verat Chaos2,0255,192,61110,515,037
25Ardoris2,0754,973,03310,319,043
26Veritas Sanctuary3,7342,671,2759,974,541
27Diamond Fields1,3615,429,7267,389,857
28Soryn Fields9147,788,7557,118,922
29Kingsport7269,038,6826,562,083
30Resolute2,4602,588,8196,368,495
31Brittany Fort6259,557,3005,973,313
32Outlander Welcome Center1,9732,923,1295,767,334
33Brekken Bay1,0375,210,1025,402,876
34Bastion's Point8574,668,3974,000,816
35CICI's Bazaar6365,320,3283,383,729
36BloodMark4015,850,1002,345,890
37Beregost5553,891,5292,159,799
38Storms Reach9741,839,7951,791,960
39Ullr Ridge6242,772,0541,729,762
40Brittany Estates4732,148,4101,016,198
41Rinzai5061,672,609846,340
42Mediolanum7211,105,274796,903
43Crystal Cove3631,905,636691,746
44PaxLair569855,734486,913
45Kahli629498,134313,326
46Elementum721404,350291,536
47Tortuga390543,842212,098
48Caelestis Canton376521,142195,949
49Xenos1011,767,582178,526
50Stormsong Vale341519,751177,235
51Elad's Lighthouse220785,688172,851
52Virtue Oasis242511,924123,886
53Aldwater552223,725123,496
54Lux Sanctuary181624,938113,114
55Anseldale149719,400107,191
56Beran's Reach178550,71398,027
57Rift's End371261,76897,116
58Wizards Rest179433,82677,655
59Krabnevir78969,20675,598
60Granite Gardens471,599,95375,198
61Point West246288,90071,069
62Kristopia173408,94770,748
63Etceter247262,84364,922
64Vanguard145433,19862,814
65Spite117519,74060,810
66Estgard108438,90547,402
67Jaanaford293151,33044,340
68Celestis235183,32443,081
69Brittany Wharfs151211,73831,972
70Dragomir Mori145188,58127,344
71Harvest109235,17325,634
72Brittany Fields100229,75022,975
73Blue Rose Isle103142,76914,705
74Jade Valley21531,90011,170
75Northwood11195,02210,547
76Graff Island56124,5786,976
77Mount Midir7069,3804,857
78Shogun Ridge18251,4404,526
79Fairytale4691,9004,227
80Dawn's Keep6762,7574,205
81Mud6759,2593,970
82Sea Bear's Black Market7410,0002,870
83Westend3970,2362,739
84Desolis5444,0242,377
85Luna City16113,0161,808
86Braemar2080,2001,604
87Baubbleshire8125,0001,000
88Ravensend3625,500918
89Moonglade1850,250905
90Chao Insula5169,500848
91Noreach3027,530826
92Solania3622,512810
93Blackrock Cove2231,905702
94Oracle Oasis2923,374678
95Parrot's Roost749,575347
96Metallicus448,200193
97Oceania1314,400187
98Skalabrekka536,770184
99Cottage Grove1015,220152
100Mith Ly'atharin430,500122
101Vertas911,550104
102Eastmarch93,60032
103Vale St. Julie142,02528
104Kiln73,31223
105Blood Bay82,60021
106Festival43,40014
107Brookside26,00012
108Obsidius26,00012
109Heartwood25,00010
110Port Phoenix18,0008
111Drachenfels23,0006
112Twilight Sparkle22,9006
113Yew31,9216
114Finchfield37502
115Fallin' Green25551
116Snell's Bend15001
117Littlecreek15001
118Port Graff21980
119Whyte Roc12000
120Lockbrier1500
121Bramble1120