Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market35,936724,165,97126,023,628,334
2New Heaven13,51195,809,9251,294,487,897
3Crafters Town7,111138,804,604987,039,539
4Crossroads11,50574,929,289862,061,470
5Crossroads Alleys7,85283,529,440655,873,163
6Brittany Alleys4,792108,171,475518,357,708
7Titanforge3,578111,966,456400,615,980
8Britt Mart6,47540,990,300265,412,193
9Silverdale Market4,16028,852,248120,025,352
10New Britannian Market3,77524,716,55493,304,991
11S Mart Factorium6,55010,314,46267,559,726
12Bladewyke2,03921,893,01844,639,864
13Central Brittany2,06015,788,39032,524,083
14Aerie Centre Exchange1,75713,425,11023,587,918
15Knight's Watch1,3958,824,94812,310,802
16Owl's Head1,1318,201,4419,275,830
17Ordinis Mortis2,1584,019,1988,673,429
18Brittany Fort5519,390,8505,174,358
19Ardoris1,3083,669,4654,799,660
20Serenite4919,461,1114,645,406
21Verat Chaos1,0943,466,8783,792,765
22Outlander Welcome Center1,6032,336,6843,745,704
23Immortal City8563,961,4273,390,982
24Veritas Sanctuary2,1241,566,3893,327,010
25Aerie1,5271,677,1792,561,052
26Resolute1,1491,587,0541,823,525
27Diamond Fields7272,106,1011,531,135
28Soltown1,0121,237,7141,252,567
29Hammaburg3642,990,6551,088,598
30Rinzai4331,594,809690,552
31Brittany Estates3661,617,660592,064
32Brekken Bay3861,387,308535,501
33Bastion's Point450654,436294,496
34Elad's Lighthouse184697,818128,399
35Tortuga293398,228116,681
36Virtue Oasis223488,439108,922
37Anseldale150719,800107,970
38Mediolanum310328,455101,821
39Caelestis Canton286346,44299,082
40Kingsport120772,07792,649
41Beran's Reach161539,94186,931
42Storms Reach427185,83179,350
43Soryn Fields232286,39266,443
44Elementum297182,97554,344
45PaxLair211234,18049,412
46Estgard108438,90547,402
47Dracheninsel97402,24939,018
48Point West191202,50038,678
49Celestis220162,66235,786
50Jaanaford279114,82032,035
51Rift's End236122,55828,924
52Brittany Wharfs134202,18827,093
53Etceter168122,38820,561
54Aldwater23583,89519,715
55Ullr Ridge117114,95513,450
56Jade Valley21531,90011,170
57Stormsong Vale8493,5197,856
58Dragomir Mori9966,9086,624
59Lux Sanctuary6487,6455,609
60Harvest5096,7424,837
61Dawn's Keep6762,7574,205
62Wizards Rest3495,0013,230
63Krabnevir4956,4202,765
64Luna City16113,0161,808
65Baubbleshire8125,0001,000
66Westend1851,036919
67Moonglade1850,250905
68Kahli7311,237820
69Mud4212,597529
70Brittany Fields2121,300447
71Parrot's Roost649,500297
72Blue Rose Isle1519,000285
73Oracle Oasis179,533162
74Oceania1013,350134
75Mith Ly'atharin430,500122
76Desolis166,15098
77Braemar518,80094
78Blood Bay124,80058
79Beregost85,60045
80Vale St. Julie142,02528
81Xenos53,03615
82Port Phoenix18,0008
83Drachenfels23,0006
84Ravensend21,1002
85Yew11,5002
86Littlecreek15001
87Snell's Bend15001
88Lockbrier1500
89Spite1400
90Northwood1120
91Solania1120
92Bramble1120