Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market47,688956,188,96345,598,739,268
2New Heaven14,302111,282,6631,591,564,646
3Crafters Town7,840147,871,4201,159,311,933
4Crossroads12,01083,976,1641,008,553,730
5Crossroads Alleys8,19392,080,788754,417,896
6Brittany Alleys5,547123,039,658682,500,983
7Titanforge4,027127,153,716512,048,014
8Britt Mart8,09956,044,024453,900,550
9Silverdale Market4,38230,501,261133,656,526
10New Britannian Market4,15826,418,553109,848,343
11S Mart Factorium7,26711,467,50083,334,323
12Bladewyke2,43924,520,51659,805,539
13Central Brittany2,35417,691,48941,645,765
14Knight's Watch2,20317,403,99638,341,003
15Aerie Centre Exchange1,80516,778,11030,284,489
16Serenite81520,140,41916,414,441
17Owl's Head1,30412,190,96615,897,020
18Ordinis Mortis2,6795,338,41614,301,616
19Immortal City1,2366,051,5497,479,715
20Ardoris1,4244,077,8185,806,813
21Soltown1,7663,235,6485,714,154
22Brittany Fort5519,390,8505,174,358
23Veritas Sanctuary2,5021,726,6094,319,976
24Hammaburg8894,828,5654,292,594
25Aerie1,9352,205,5104,267,662
26Outlander Welcome Center1,6252,417,9843,929,224
27Verat Chaos1,0943,466,8783,792,765
28Diamond Fields8463,624,9643,066,720
29CICI's Bazaar5285,076,2132,680,240
30Resolute1,4551,797,3862,615,197
31Rinzai4331,594,809690,552
32Brittany Estates3771,624,960612,610
33Brekken Bay3861,387,308535,501
34Kingsport2341,489,227348,479
35Bastion's Point463663,076307,004
36Mediolanum415454,925188,794
37Stormsong Vale339511,944173,549
38Tortuga336481,244161,698
39Caelestis Canton330454,442149,966
40Elad's Lighthouse184697,818128,399
41Storms Reach492248,760122,390
42Virtue Oasis233502,679117,124
43Anseldale150719,800107,970
44PaxLair284350,57799,564
45Beran's Reach161539,94186,931
46Soryn Fields238306,99273,064
47Elementum297182,97554,344
48Estgard108438,90547,402
49Point West199206,00040,994
50Dracheninsel97402,24939,018
51Etceter201187,82937,754
52Celestis221162,67435,951
53Jaanaford279114,82032,035
54Rift's End239128,90830,809
55Lux Sanctuary107260,38827,862
56Brittany Wharfs135203,68827,498
57Aldwater23583,89519,715
58Kahli18281,85214,897
59Ullr Ridge117114,95513,450
60Jade Valley21531,90011,170
61Dragomir Mori9966,9086,624
62Harvest5897,3735,648
63Dawn's Keep6762,7574,205
64Krabnevir5865,8383,819
65Wizards Rest3495,0013,230
66Blue Rose Isle3952,7502,057
67Luna City16113,0161,808
68Braemar2080,2001,604
69Baubbleshire8125,0001,000
70Westend1851,036919
71Moonglade1850,250905
72Mud4212,597529
73Crystal Cove4611,030507
74Brittany Fields2121,300447
75Parrot's Roost649,500297
76Oracle Oasis1910,473199
77Cottage Grove1015,220152
78Oceania1013,350134
79Desolis206,574131
80Mith Ly'atharin430,500122
81Blood Bay145,20073
82Beregost85,60045
83Vale St. Julie142,02528
84Xenos53,03615
85Port Phoenix18,0008
86Drachenfels23,0006
87Ravensend21,1002
88Yew11,5002
89Snell's Bend15001
90Littlecreek15001
91Lockbrier1500
92Spite1400
93Solania1120
94Northwood1120
95Bramble1120
96Kiln1120