Top Locations

Town score is calculated as the (receipts/100) * (total_igg/1000). We'll be basing these scores in a more balanced fashion soon rewarding towns with unique customers, vendors, receipts and total gold earned in the future.

Rank Location Transactions Total IGG Score
1Novia Market53,8891,049,686,30356,566,545,182
2New Heaven15,188111,281,0301,690,136,284
3Crafters Town8,501147,210,8701,251,439,606
4Crossroads12,89381,481,0981,050,535,797
5Crossroads Alleys8,97789,420,722802,729,821
6Brittany Alleys6,210119,279,135740,723,428
7Britt Mart9,69158,547,421567,383,057
8Titanforge4,146127,282,936527,715,053
9Silverdale Market6,69545,224,336302,776,930
10Knight's Watch3,27437,641,584123,238,546
11New Britannian Market4,43526,722,607118,514,762
12S Mart Factorium8,15312,411,040101,187,209
13Bladewyke3,06526,932,57082,548,327
14Central Brittany2,66914,664,42739,139,356
15Serenite1,31225,016,58532,821,760
16Aerie Centre Exchange1,77814,405,66025,613,263
17Ordinis Mortis3,4886,698,16223,363,189
18Owl's Head1,60411,877,62819,051,715
19Dracheninsel1,51711,431,85417,342,123
20Hammaburg1,4736,837,84510,072,146
21Immortal City1,5965,817,2329,284,302
22Aerie2,8473,036,7948,645,753
23Soltown2,0483,909,1888,006,017
24Ardoris1,6654,362,5577,263,657
25Verat Chaos1,5544,450,9296,916,744
26Veritas Sanctuary3,0292,159,9036,542,346
27Brittany Fort5519,390,8505,174,358
28Outlander Welcome Center1,7312,587,3134,478,639
29Diamond Fields9613,907,8803,755,473
30Resolute1,8621,981,8163,690,141
31Soryn Fields3996,179,6702,465,688
32Storms Reach9191,742,8761,601,703
33Kingsport3482,744,407955,054
34Rinzai5061,672,609846,340
35Brittany Estates4032,094,110843,926
36CICI's Bazaar5751,103,328634,414
37Brekken Bay3841,383,658531,325
38Mediolanum525599,225314,593
39Bastion's Point462660,300305,059
40PaxLair452669,682302,696
41Tortuga369498,392183,907
42Stormsong Vale341519,751177,235
43Caelestis Canton338466,042157,522
44Elad's Lighthouse189712,038134,575
45Virtue Oasis240509,329122,239
46Anseldale149719,400107,191
47Rift's End369260,66896,186
48Elementum414231,95096,027
49Beran's Reach161539,94186,931
50Granite Gardens471,599,95375,198
51Aldwater396147,75558,511
52Point West220239,60052,712
53Etceter222235,22452,220
54Estgard108438,90547,402
55Jaanaford293151,33044,340
56Lux Sanctuary145280,78840,714
57Celestis229164,37437,642
58Brittany Wharfs151211,73831,972
59Kahli21590,30419,415
60Ullr Ridge117114,95513,450
61Xenos18731,83613,173
62Jade Valley21531,90011,170
63Blue Rose Isle90123,26911,094
64Crystal Cove89101,4809,032
65Northwood9377,6747,224
66Dragomir Mori10369,2117,129
67Harvest5897,3735,648
68Dawn's Keep6762,7574,205
69Kristopia26153,1103,981
70Krabnevir5865,8383,819
71Wizards Rest3798,1763,633
72Mud6452,5473,363
73Sea Bear's Black Market7410,0002,870
74Westend3970,2362,739
75Desolis5343,6242,312
76Brittany Fields3751,1501,893
77Luna City16113,0161,808
78Graff Island2860,0001,680
79Braemar2080,2001,604
80Baubbleshire8125,0001,000
81Moonglade1850,250905
82Shogun Ridge5169,500848
83Solania3622,512810
84Blackrock Cove2231,905702
85Oracle Oasis2720,874564
86Spite2223,240511
87Parrot's Roost649,500297
88Cottage Grove1015,220152
89Oceania1013,350134
90Mith Ly'atharin430,500122
91Vertas911,550104
92Ravensend114,70052
93Beregost85,60045
94Eastmarch93,60032
95Noreach310,20031
96Vale St. Julie142,02528
97Kiln73,31223
98Blood Bay82,60021
99Brookside26,00012
100Obsidius26,00012
101Port Phoenix18,0008
102Drachenfels23,0006
103Yew31,9216
104Snell's Bend15001
105Littlecreek15001
106Finchfield12500
107Lockbrier1500
108Bramble1120